Back 

Mälarcupen 2023 Åkeshov, 2023-11-03

CoPO / Sv Pok. Finals WAG Youth Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth Finals MAG Junior Finals MAG Junior 2 Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior 2 MAG Senior Level 7 / Steg 7 CoPO / Sv Pok. WAG Team competition MAG Team Competition Future Stars Team competition
MAG Junior 2 Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
463
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson
Oslo Turn
11.700
D: 3.40
E: 8.300
12.250
D: 3.00
E: 9.250
11.350
35.300
FX

PH

SR
11.700
D: 3.4
E: 8.300
VT
PB
12.250
D: 3.0
E: 9.250
HB
11.350
D: 3.0
E: 8.350
2
547
Kaspar Eriksson
Lulegym.
5.100
D: 2.10
E: 6.000
ND: 3.00
10.600
D: 3.00
E: 7.600
11.300
27.000
8.300
FX

PH
5.100
D: 2.1
E: 6.000
ND: 3.00
SR

VT
PB
10.600
D: 3.0
E: 7.600
HB
11.300
D: 3.1
E: 8.200
3
469
Nedas Grikinis
Vilnius
12.850
D: 4.70
E: 8.150
12.800
12.800/11.950
D: 4.0/3.2
E: 8.800/8.750
25.650
9.650
FX

PH

SR
12.850
D: 4.7
E: 8.150
VT
12.800
12.800/11.950
D: 4.0/3.2
E: 8.800/8.750
PB

HB

4
506
Janik Mann
KVKSo
12.600
D: 3.90
E: 8.700
11.700
24.300
11.000
FX

PH

SR
12.600
D: 3.9
E: 8.700
VT
PB

HB
11.700
D: 3.5
E: 8.200
5
526
Alexander Petula
ASAP
12.000
D: 3.5
E: 8.500
11.500
D: 3.00
E: 8.500
23.500
11.800
FX
12.000
D: 3.5
E: 8.500
PH

SR
11.500
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
VT
PB

HB

6
569
Lúkas Ari Ragnarsson
Björk
10.250
D: 3.60
E: 6.650
12.350
D: 3.80
E: 8.550
22.600
12.700
FX

PH
10.250
D: 3.6
E: 6.650
SR
12.350
D: 3.8
E: 8.550
VT
PB

HB

7
466
Alexander Benyaminne
BG
11.900
11.900/11.050
D: 3.2/2.8
E: 8.700/8.350
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
10.200
22.100
13.200
FX

PH

SR

VT
11.900
11.900/11.050
D: 3.2/2.8
E: 8.700/8.350
ND: 0.00/0.10
PB

HB
10.200
D: 3.5
E: 6.700
8
441
Linus Astrup Monen
Nötteröy
11.100
D: 3.80
E: 7.300
10.950
D: 3.00
E: 7.950
22.050
13.250
FX

PH

SR
11.100
D: 3.8
E: 7.300
VT
PB
10.950
D: 3.0
E: 7.950
HB

9
471
Tristan Ernvin
GF Nike
11.100
11.100/12.150
D: 2.2/3.2
E: 8.900/8.950
10.850
21.950
13.350
FX

PH

SR

VT
11.100
11.100/12.150
D: 2.2/3.2
E: 8.900/8.950
PB

HB
10.850
D: 3.2
E: 7.650
10
486
Quentin Weber
Liestal
9.100
D: 3.80
E: 5.300
12.100
12.100/11.450
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 8.100/8.650
21.200
14.100
FX

PH
9.100
D: 3.8
E: 5.300
SR

VT
12.100
12.100/11.450
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 8.100/8.650
PB

HB

11
555
Theo Holmgren
M/S
10.150
D: 3.60
E: 6.550
10.300
20.450
14.850
FX

PH
10.150
D: 3.6
E: 6.550
SR

VT
PB

HB
10.300
D: 3.5
E: 6.800
12
570
Stefán Máni Kárasson
Björk
5.100
D: 2.00
E: 6.400
ND: 3.30
12.050
D: 3.00
E: 9.050
17.150
18.150
FX

PH
5.100
D: 2.0
E: 6.400
ND: 3.30
SR

VT
PB
12.050
D: 3.0
E: 9.050
HB

13
488
Iiro Karppinen
Oulun P.
12.650
12.650/13.000
D: 4.0/4.4
E: 8.650/8.700
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
12.650
22.650
FX

PH

SR

VT
12.650
12.650/13.000
D: 4.0/4.4
E: 8.650/8.700
ND: 0.00/0.10
PB

HB

13
493
Aleksi Mäkelä
Oulun P.
12.650
D: 4.5
E: 8.150
12.650
22.650
FX
12.650
D: 4.5
E: 8.150
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

15
524
Drake Ritter
ASAP
12.350
D: 3.9
E: 8.750
ND: 0.30
12.350
22.950
FX
12.350
D: 3.9
E: 8.750
ND: 0.30
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

16
573
Kristian Ramdahl
Njård T.
12.050
D: 3.3
E: 9.050
ND: 0.30
12.050
23.250
FX
12.050
D: 3.3
E: 9.050
ND: 0.30
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

17
566
Ari Feyr Kristinsson
Björk
12.000
D: 3.4
E: 8.900
ND: 0.30
12.000
23.300
FX
12.000
D: 3.4
E: 8.900
ND: 0.30
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

17
465
Mees van der Most
Slemmest.
12.000
12.000/11.150
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 8.900/8.750
ND: 0.10 / -
12.000
23.300
FX

PH

SR

VT
12.000
12.000/11.150
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 8.900/8.750
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB

HB

17
539
Benjamin Stolt
Esboon T.
12.000
D: 3.7
E: 8.300
12.000
23.300
FX
12.000
D: 3.7
E: 8.300
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

20
475
Charlie Björsson
Alingsås
11.150
D: 3.00
E: 8.150
11.150
24.150
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB
11.150
D: 3.0
E: 8.150
HB

21
496
Trym Berge-Johansen
Tromsö
11.100
D: 3.70
E: 7.400
11.100
24.200
FX

PH
11.100
D: 3.7
E: 7.400
SR

VT
PB

HB

22
462
Jacob Andersen
Oslo Turn
10.750
D: 3.00
E: 7.750
10.750
24.550
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB
10.750
D: 3.0
E: 7.750
HB

23
548
Axel Eriksson
Lulegym.
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

23
489
Kyösti Uusitalo
Oulun P.
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

23
497
Lucas Karlsson
Tromsö
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

23
484
Andri Fannar Hreggvidsson
Gerpla
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
493
Aleksi Mäkelä, Oulun P.

4.5

8.150

Q
12.650

2
524
Drake Ritter, ASAP

3.9

8.750

0.3
Q
12.350

0.300
3
573
Kristian Ramdahl, Njård T.

3.3

9.050

0.3
Q
12.050

0.600
4
566
Ari Feyr Kristinsson, Björk

3.4

8.900

0.3
Q
12.000

0.650
4
526
Alexander Petula, ASAP

3.5

8.500

Q
12.000

0.650
4
539
Benjamin Stolt, Esboon T.

3.7

8.300

Q
12.000

0.650
7
466
Alexander Benyaminne, BG



q

7
465
Mees van der Most, Slemmest.



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
496
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsö

3.7

7.400

Q
11.100

2
569
Lúkas Ari Ragnarsson, Björk

3.6

6.650

Q
10.250

0.850
3
555
Theo Holmgren, M/S

3.6

6.550

Q
10.150

0.950
4
486
Quentin Weber, Liestal

3.8

5.300

Q
9.100

2.000
5
570
Stefán Máni Kárasson, Björk

2.0

6.400

3.3
Q
5.100

6.000
5
547
Kaspar Eriksson, Lulegym.

2.1

6.000

3.0
Q
5.100

6.000
7
548
Axel Eriksson, Lulegym.



q

7
506
Janik Mann, KVKSo



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
469
Nedas Grikinis, Vilnius

4.7

8.150

Q
12.850

2
506
Janik Mann, KVKSo

3.9

8.700

Q
12.600

0.250
3
569
Lúkas Ari Ragnarsson, Björk

3.8

8.550

Q
12.350

0.500
4
463
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo Turn

3.4

8.300

Q
11.700

1.150
5
526
Alexander Petula, ASAP

3.0

8.500

Q
11.500

1.350
6
441
Linus Astrup Monen, Nötteröy

3.8

7.300

Q
11.100

1.750
7
547
Kaspar Eriksson, Lulegym.



q

7
489
Kyösti Uusitalo, Oulun P.



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
488
Iiro Karppinen, Oulun P.


4.0
4.4


8.650
8.700



0.1
Q
12.825
12.650
13.000

2
469
Nedas Grikinis, Vilnius


4.0
3.2


8.800
8.750



Q
12.375
12.800
11.950

0.450
3
486
Quentin Weber, Liestal


4.0
2.8


8.100
8.650



Q
11.775
12.100
11.450

1.050
4
471
Tristan Ernvin, GF Nike


2.2
3.2


8.900
8.950



Q
11.625
11.100
12.150

1.200
5
465
Mees van der Most, Slemmest.


3.2
2.4


8.900
8.750


0.1
Q
11.575
12.000
11.150

1.250
6
466
Alexander Benyaminne, BG


3.2
2.8


8.700
8.350



0.1
Q
11.475
11.900
11.050

1.350
7
497
Lucas Karlsson, Tromsö









q

7
484
Andri Fannar Hreggvidsson, Gerpla









q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
463
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo Turn

3.0

9.250

Q
12.250

2
570
Stefán Máni Kárasson, Björk

3.0

9.050

Q
12.050

0.200
3
475
Charlie Björsson, Alingsås

3.0

8.150

Q
11.150

1.100
4
441
Linus Astrup Monen, Nötteröy

3.0

7.950

Q
10.950

1.300
5
462
Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turn

3.0

7.750

Q
10.750

1.500
6
547
Kaspar Eriksson, Lulegym.

3.0

7.600

Q
10.600

1.650
7
506
Janik Mann, KVKSo



q

7
469
Nedas Grikinis, Vilnius



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
506
Janik Mann, KVKSo

3.5

8.200

Q
11.700

2
463
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo Turn

3.0

8.350

Q
11.350

0.350
3
547
Kaspar Eriksson, Lulegym.

3.1

8.200

Q
11.300

0.400
4
471
Tristan Ernvin, GF Nike

3.2

7.650

Q
10.850

0.850
5
555
Theo Holmgren, M/S

3.5

6.800

Q
10.300

1.400
6
466
Alexander Benyaminne, BG

3.5

6.700

Q
10.200

1.500
7
566
Ari Feyr Kristinsson, Björk



q

7
570
Stefán Máni Kárasson, Björk



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 12:38:35 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL