Back 

Mälarcupen 2023 Åkeshov, 2023-11-03

CoPO / Sv Pok. Finals WAG Youth Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth Finals MAG Junior Finals MAG Junior 2 Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior 2 MAG Senior Level 7 / Steg 7 CoPO / Sv Pok. WAG Team competition MAG Team Competition Future Stars Team competition
WAG Youth Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
201
Carolina Thiblin
Holmen Tropp & Turn 1
11.400
11.400/11.400
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.200/8.100
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
10.300
D: 2.50
E: 7.800
10.433
D: 4.20
E: 6.233
11.066
D: 3.30
E: 7.766
43.199
VT
11.400
11.400/11.400
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.200/8.100
ND: 0.00/0.10
UB
10.300
D: 2.5
E: 7.800
BB
10.433
D: 4.2
E: 6.233
FX
11.066
D: 3.3
E: 7.766
2
283
Anna Jørgensen
Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)
12.133
12.133/11.766
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.933/8.366
10.500
D: 3.30
E: 7.200
11.200
D: 3.10
E: 8.100
33.833
9.366
VT
12.133
12.133/11.766
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.933/8.366
UB

BB
10.500
D: 3.3
E: 7.200
FX
11.200
D: 3.1
E: 8.100
3
311
Marja Juntikka
HIFK Gymnastics
12.033
12.033/11.766
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.633/8.566
10.333
D: 3.00
E: 7.333
10.400
D: 3.60
E: 6.800
32.766
10.433
VT
12.033
12.033/11.766
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.633/8.566
UB
10.333
D: 3.0
E: 7.333
BB

FX
10.400
D: 3.6
E: 6.800
4
227
Säde Tapio
Tampereen Voimistelijat
10.200
D: 1.60
E: 8.600
10.400
D: 3.50
E: 6.900
11.766
D: 3.80
E: 7.966
32.366
10.833
VT
UB
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
BB
10.400
D: 3.5
E: 6.900
FX
11.766
D: 3.8
E: 7.966
5
172
Ellinor Lehmann
GK Motus Salto
12.233
12.233/11.833
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.833/8.633
11.233
D: 3.40
E: 7.833
23.466
19.733
VT
12.233
12.233/11.833
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.833/8.633
UB

BB

FX
11.233
D: 3.4
E: 7.833
6
281
Indía Marý Bjarnadóttir
Stjarnan Iceland 2
11.733
11.733/11.433
D: 3.2/3.2
E: 8.533/8.333
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
10.833
D: 3.40
E: 7.433
22.566
20.633
VT
11.733
11.733/11.433
D: 3.2/3.2
E: 8.533/8.333
ND: 0.00/0.10
UB

BB

FX
10.833
D: 3.4
E: 7.433
7
307
Brooklyn Smith
Langley Gymnastics Foundation
12.066
12.066/12.033
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.866/8.633
12.066
31.133
VT
12.066
12.066/12.033
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.866/8.633
UB

BB

FX

8
248
Sigrid Dahlström
Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1
10.566
D: 3.50
E: 7.066
10.566
32.633
VT
UB

BB
10.566
D: 3.5
E: 7.066
FX

9
304
Alisa Filimonova
Daugavpils sporta skola
10.433
D: 3.30
E: 7.133
10.433
32.766
VT
UB

BB
10.433
D: 3.3
E: 7.133
FX

10
171
Stella Rajkovic
GK Motus Salto
10.000
D: 2.20
E: 7.800
10.000
33.199
VT
UB
10.000
D: 2.2
E: 7.800
BB

FX

11
249
Elvina Dahlborg
Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1
9.733
D: 1.80
E: 7.933
9.733
33.466
VT
UB
9.733
D: 1.8
E: 7.933
BB

FX

12
188
Emmy Katrine Halvorsen
Oslo Turnforening
8.600
D: 2.20
E: 6.400
8.600
34.599
VT
UB

BB
8.600
D: 2.2
E: 6.400
FX

13
200
Ameli-Mari Solli
Holmen Tropp & Turn 1
3.433
D: 1.20
E: 6.233
ND: 4.00
3.433
39.766
VT
UB
3.433
D: 1.2
E: 6.233
ND: 4.00
BB

FX

14
303
Jelizaveta Kuznecova
Daugavpils sporta skola
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
307
Brooklyn Smith, Langley Gymnastics Foundation


3.2
3.4


8.866
8.633



Q
12.049
12.066
12.033

2
172
Ellinor Lehmann, GK Motus Salto


3.4
3.2


8.833
8.633



Q
12.033
12.233
11.833

0.016
3
283
Anna Jørgensen, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)


3.2
3.4


8.933
8.366



Q
11.949
12.133
11.766

0.100
4
311
Marja Juntikka, HIFK Gymnastics


3.4
3.2


8.633
8.566



Q
11.899
12.033
11.766

0.150
5
281
Indía Marý Bjarnadóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 2


3.2
3.2


8.533
8.333



0.1
Q
11.583
11.733
11.433

0.466
6
201
Carolina Thiblin, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1


3.2
3.4


8.200
8.100



0.1
Q
11.400
11.400
11.400

0.649
7
227
Säde Tapio, Tampereen Voimistelijat









q

7
200
Ameli-Mari Solli, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1









q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
311
Marja Juntikka, HIFK Gymnastics

3.0

7.333

Q
10.333

2
201
Carolina Thiblin, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

2.5

7.800

Q
10.300

0.033
3
227
Säde Tapio, Tampereen Voimistelijat

1.6

8.600

Q
10.200

0.133
4
171
Stella Rajkovic, GK Motus Salto

2.2

7.800

Q
10.000

0.333
5
249
Elvina Dahlborg, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

1.8

7.933

Q
9.733

0.600
6
200
Ameli-Mari Solli, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

1.2

6.233

4.0
Q
3.433

6.900
7
303
Jelizaveta Kuznecova, Daugavpils sporta skola



q

7
283
Anna Jørgensen, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
248
Sigrid Dahlström, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

3.5

7.066

Q
10.566

2
283
Anna Jørgensen, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)

3.3

7.200

Q
10.500

0.066
3
304
Alisa Filimonova, Daugavpils sporta skola

3.3

7.133

Q
10.433

0.133
3
201
Carolina Thiblin, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

4.2

6.233

Q
10.433

0.133
5
227
Säde Tapio, Tampereen Voimistelijat

3.5

6.900

Q
10.400

0.166
6
188
Emmy Katrine Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening

2.2

6.400

Q
8.600

1.966
7
200
Ameli-Mari Solli, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1



q

7
307
Brooklyn Smith, Langley Gymnastics Foundation



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
227
Säde Tapio, Tampereen Voimistelijat

3.8

7.966

Q
11.766

2
172
Ellinor Lehmann, GK Motus Salto

3.4

7.833

Q
11.233

0.533
3
283
Anna Jørgensen, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)

3.1

8.100

Q
11.200

0.566
4
201
Carolina Thiblin, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

3.3

7.766

Q
11.066

0.700
5
281
Indía Marý Bjarnadóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 2

3.4

7.433

Q
10.833

0.933
6
311
Marja Juntikka, HIFK Gymnastics

3.6

6.800

Q
10.400

1.366
7
248
Sigrid Dahlström, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1



q

7
303
Jelizaveta Kuznecova, Daugavpils sporta skola



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 11:19:37 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL