Back 

Mälarcupen 2023 Åkeshov, 2023-11-03

CoPO / Sv Pok. Finals WAG Youth Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth Finals MAG Junior Finals MAG Junior 2 Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior 2 MAG Senior Level 7 / Steg 7 CoPO / Sv Pok. WAG Team competition MAG Team Competition Future Stars Team competition
WAG Team competition
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
 
GK Motus Salto
- Nora Hanfelt
- Li Vinnerborg
- Stella Rajkovic
- Ellinor Lehmann
- Dimahndi McCandless
36.499
12.300
12.066
10.933
12.133
11.733
29.899
10.700
9.266
9.933

9.233
33.499
11.200
11.266
8.166
9.166
11.033
33.332
11.466
10.900
10.000
10.933
10.933
133.229
45.666
43.498
39.032
32.232
42.932
0.000
2
 
Holmen Tropp & Turn 1
- Ameli-Mari Solli
- Carolina Thiblin
- Gine Hauglum-Werner
- Alexandra Ore
- Mathilde Rækken
34.632
11.366
11.333
11.866
11.400
11.233
29.932
9.966
10.266
9.700
8.733
9.200
33.733
10.400
11.733
10.066
8.466
11.600
34.166
10.066
11.233
11.100
11.833
10.900
132.463
41.798
44.565
42.732
40.432
42.933
0.766
3
 
Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1
- Lova Folestad
- Emmy Malmberg
- Sigrid Dahlström
- Elvina Dahlborg
- Alva Lindén
34.899
11.500
11.633
10.733
10.833
11.766
32.099
9.966
11.700
2.700
10.433
7.800
32.232
11.233
10.566
10.433
8.633
9.800
32.332
11.400
9.866
10.666
10.266
10.200
131.562
44.099
43.765
34.532
40.165
39.566
1.667
4
 
AIG Aalborg 1
- Cecilie Bergholt
- Alberte Bagger Pedersen
- Andrea Sørensen
- Josefine Bech Aagaard
- Maria Hebbelstrup
35.532
12.266
11.500
11.766
10.100
11.266
30.733
10.700
9.000
10.000
9.333
10.033
32.299
11.133
10.100
9.666
10.400
10.766
32.132
11.033
8.433
8.966
9.433
11.666
130.696
45.132
39.033
40.398
39.266
43.731
2.533
5
 
Tampereen Voimistelijat 1
- Anna Sipilä
- Hertta-Sofia Hiekkataipale
- Liina Viheriäranta
- Viivi Harolin
35.832
11.833
11.966
11.533
12.033
29.366
10.100
9.433
7.700
9.833
31.665
11.833
9.466
9.566
10.266
33.399
11.733
9.966
10.900
10.766
130.262
45.499
40.831
39.699
42.898
2.967
6
 
Riga Gymnastics School
- Anastasija Ananjeva
- Marija Mihailova
- Margarita Konstantinovica
- Alina Purvena
36.365
12.066
12.433
11.866
11.600
28.632
9.566
10.766
8.300
6.633
29.732
10.733
10.366
8.633
8.133
35.266
12.066
12.000
11.200
9.566
129.995
44.431
45.565
39.999
35.932
3.234
7
 
HIFK Gymnastics
- Seela Säntti
- Sani Ojanen
- Juni Janson
- Marja Juntikka
- Emma Hortling
35.466
11.633
11.700
11.800
11.966
11.433
30.065
9.666
9.366
10.266
10.133
8.866
31.299
10.733
9.433
9.066
8.600
11.133
32.999
11.066
11.100
10.800
10.833
10.200
129.829
43.098
41.599
41.932
41.532
41.632
3.400
8
 
Langley Gymnastics Foundation
- Jordanna Phillis
- Selena Gonzales
- Brooklyn Smith
36.165
12.766
11.666
11.733
31.165
11.433
11.366
8.366
32.432
11.666
10.400
10.366
29.699
9.233
10.600
9.866
129.461
45.098
44.032
40.331
3.768
9
 
All Star Gymnastics 1
- Julia Gakios
- Ellen Gakios
- Molly Lindell
- Alicia Eklund
- Meja Venema Holmgren
35.366
11.366
12.000
11.466
11.900
10.400
29.632
9.766
10.033
9.833
4.866
8.500
30.299
9.100
11.133
9.800
9.266
9.366
32.833
11.000
11.000
10.833
10.533
9.866
128.130
41.232
44.166
41.932
36.565
38.132
5.099
10
 
Tampereen Voimistelijat 2
- Aava Houhala
- Nelli Pelttari
- Alisa Elo
- Säde Tapio
34.165
10.200
11.966
10.266
11.933
28.532
8.900
9.366
6.900
10.266
30.800
10.700
8.000
8.400
11.700
34.532
10.866
11.866
10.533
11.800
128.029
40.666
41.198
36.099
45.699
5.200
11
 
Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)
- Anna Jørgensen
- Julie Skau Sivertsen
- Synnøve Kvernes
- Maren Victoria Heggen
- Ingrid Haaland-Aas
35.466
11.900
10.700
11.733
10.933
11.833
26.732
9.466
5.300
8.000
9.266

31.466
10.800
9.966
10.700
9.100
9.666
32.499
10.800
10.066
10.866
10.833
10.700
126.163
42.966
36.032
41.299
40.132
32.199
7.066
12
 
Stjarnan Iceland 1
- Þóranna Sveinsdóttir
- Katla María Geirsdóttir
- Eva Ívarsdóttir
- Kolbrún Eva Hólmarsdóttir
- Sigurrós Ásta Þórisdóttir
36.165
11.133
11.866
11.666
12.066
12.233
26.065
10.066
8.033
7.033
4.600
7.966
29.099
10.233
9.700
8.400
9.033
9.166
34.666
11.200
10.700
9.866
11.633
11.833
125.995
42.632
40.299
36.965
37.332
41.198
7.234
13
 
Västerås Gymnastikförening 1
- Hanna de Waal
- Malene Thunberg
- Maja Gustavsson
- Tilda Persson
- Ida Ökvist
35.233

11.000
12.200
12.033
9.933
27.699
9.500
8.000
9.266
8.933

30.532
10.266
9.266
10.266
9.766
10.000
32.366
11.100
10.333
10.933
10.300
8.900
125.830
30.866
38.599
42.665
41.032
28.833
7.399
14
 
GF Nikegymnasterna
- Alba Strandlund
- Filippa Andersson
- Linnéa Raschperger
- Liv Winterqvist
- Vega Odheim Betnér
35.465
11.633
10.666

11.866
11.966
28.832
2.133
8.366

9.733
10.733
29.765
8.766
8.700
5.000
10.166
10.833
31.765
9.400
10.266
8.766
10.633
10.866
125.827
31.932
37.998
13.766
42.398
44.398
7.402
15
 
Gerpla
- Rakel Sara Petursdottir
- Hekla Hakonardottir
- Solny Inga Hilmarsdottir
- Elfa Maria Reynisdottir
- Berglind Edda Birkisdottir
33.466
10.833
11.300
11.233
10.266
10.933
26.566
9.700
8.000
7.800
8.866

31.400
10.700
10.200
9.166
8.533
10.500
31.999
11.566
10.133
10.033
9.933
10.300
123.431
42.799
39.633
38.232
37.598
31.733
9.798
16
 
Daugavpils sporta skola
- Viktorija Ponomarjova
- Jelizaveta Kuznecova
- Alisa Filimonova
30.132
10.133
10.466
9.533
28.365
9.966
9.666
8.733
31.365
10.266
10.066
11.033
32.032
10.766
10.666
10.600
121.894
41.131
40.864
39.899
11.335
17
 
Gymnastics Åland
- Stina Ektrand
- Kajsa Sjöström
- Nova Lundsten
- Edit Virta
35.933
12.133
11.366
11.800
12.000
21.099
8.333
3.600
6.933
5.833
31.066
10.633
8.666
10.433
10.000
31.799
10.833
10.700
10.033
10.266
119.897
41.932
34.332
39.199
38.099
13.332
18
 
Björk 1
- Carmen Ósk Guðlaugsdóttir
- Hildur Arna Hilmarsdóttir
- Jóhanna Ýr Óladóttir
- Karitas Hildur Björnsdóttir
- Regína Von Jónsdóttir
35.165
10.333
12.066
12.133
10.966
10.966
25.566
5.866
8.100
9.066
8.400
7.500
28.532
9.766
10.000
8.766
7.533
6.600
29.933
9.633
10.500
9.800

9.466
119.196
35.598
40.666
39.765
26.899
34.532
14.033
19
 
Moss Turnforening 1
- Aja Fatou-Marenah
- Vanessa Engebretsen
- Tuva Hild Hansen
- Tuva Westgaard Holther
- Signe Wiggen
33.632
12.066
9.833
10.600
10.966

21.833
6.300
8.000
7.533
5.633

29.732
10.700
9.866
9.166
8.700
2.466
32.732
11.766
10.733
10.233
10.033

117.929
40.832
38.432
37.532
35.332
2.466
15.300
20
 
Oslo Turnforening
- Alicia Guindos-Gjerstad
- Emmy Katrine Halvorsen
- Zehra Zayan
- Lea Hammer
33.365
11.266
10.166
9.800
11.933
24.532
4.000
6.866
8.200
9.466
29.666
9.300
10.433
7.800
9.933
30.299
9.400
10.466
9.933
9.900
117.862
33.966
37.931
35.733
41.232
15.367
21
 
Njård Turn
- Olivia Sand
- Elsa Kallevig
- Leah-Isabell Jacobsen-Dale
- Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase
- Victoria Canales
32.632
10.866
10.600
11.000
10.766
10.700
25.498
4.133
8.766
4.300
8.566
8.166
28.632
9.066
10.333
8.566
9.233
9.066
30.466
10.333
10.133
10.000
9.733
9.866
117.228
34.398
39.832
33.866
38.298
37.798
16.001
22
 
Nøtterøy Turn 1
- Mille Therese Hedberg
- Nora Ariya Gjertsen
- Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund
- Othilie Ugland Bekkevar
34.866

11.366
11.800
11.700
21.899
6.366
6.300
7.933
7.600
28.633
8.633
9.833
9.700
9.100
29.132

9.166
9.800
10.166
114.530
14.999
36.665
39.233
38.566
18.699
23
 
Nidaros turn 1
- Nora Norum Sandøy
- Selma Jensen Bratbergsengen
- Sofia Celeste Øyslebø Bellout
- Vilje Ormbostad Berre
- Rakel Nerdal Arntsberg
34.032
12.033
10.966
10.833
10.600
11.033
19.866
7.833

4.400
7.633

28.832

9.666
7.833
9.700
9.466
30.099

9.933
10.400
9.600
9.766
112.829
19.866
30.565
33.466
37.533
30.265
20.400
24
 
MKS GdaƄsk
- Michalina Koperska
- Roksana Foniok
- Kornelia Tarnawska
33.133
10.900
11.900
10.333
22.399
7.833
6.633
7.933
27.466
9.966
8.700
8.800
29.299
9.600
10.566
9.133
112.297
38.299
37.799
36.199
20.932
25
 
Gerpla 2
- Anita Eik Davidsdottir
- Isabella Maack Robertsdottir
- Margret Dora Ragnarsdottir
33.199
9.733
11.766
11.700
13.432
4.066
2.266
7.100
28.200
8.900
9.600
9.700
29.832
9.433
10.366
10.033
104.663
32.132
33.998
38.533
28.566
26
 
Hammarbygymnasterna 1
- Chloé Ragell
- Elsa Hedlund
- Beatrice Bell
- Emmi Sköld Christiansen
33.599
10.933
11.733
10.033
10.933
17.099
7.933
3.266
1.166
5.900
24.499
8.800
7.400
7.633
8.066
26.666
9.200
9.400
7.433
8.066
101.863
36.866
31.799
26.265
32.965
31.366
27
 
Björk 2
- Aleksandra Ewa Grzywa
- Guðlaug Emma Erlingsdóttir
- Helena Nguyen
- Karítas Katla Guðlaugsdóttir
- Máney Líf Magnúsdóttir
34.365
11.833
11.466
9.933
11.066
9.066
16.332

2.366

6.833
7.133
23.266
7.733
8.500
6.733
7.033
6.766
27.032
8.300
8.466
9.366
8.566
9.100
100.995
27.866
30.798
26.032
33.498
32.065
32.234
28
 
Umeå Gymnastikförening
- Viivi Åkerdahl
- Maja Rhodin
- Maxine Finnberg
23.733

11.700
12.033
25.198
8.966
6.166
10.066
22.366

11.300
11.066
20.700

9.500
11.200
91.997
8.966
38.666
44.365
41.232
29
 
Moss Turnforening 3
- Anna Garmo Hansen
- Hedda Nørbech-Aronsen
- Yada Solborg Ragnarsdottir
- Malin Upsaker-Johansen
- Amalie Jakobsen Bøgle
27.032
9.366


9.300
8.366
0.000





24.399
8.133
7.766
7.266
8.500
6.833
25.765
8.733

7.533
8.866
8.166
77.196
26.232
7.766
14.799
26.666
23.365
56.033
30
 
AIG Aalborg 2
- Lea Freudlich
- Linnea Pless
23.633
11.533
12.100
14.366
6.666
7.700
18.033
9.200
8.833
18.932
9.366
9.566
74.964
36.765
38.199
58.265
31
 
Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap
- Sofia Johansson
- Maja Sandfridsson
10.800
10.800

18.299
8.833
9.466
22.133
11.000
11.133
20.066
9.233
10.833
71.298
39.866
31.432
61.931
32
 
Võimlemisklubi Tallinna Ülikool
- Alisa Hunko
- Kamilla Badmajeva
20.633
10.700
9.933
12.766
9.166
3.600
13.366
8.133
5.233
15.866
8.833
7.033
62.631
36.832
25.799
70.598
33
 
Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
- Natalie Helle-Jonsson
- Lieve van der Most
21.366
10.766
10.600
6.766
5.700
1.066
14.033
6.833
7.200
17.466
7.966
9.500
59.631
31.265
28.366
73.598
34
 
Holmen Tropp & Turn 2
- Tuva Grøv Revheim
- Karianne Dragsten Kåsen
- Kaja Fretland Vika
22.566
11.600
10.966

26.933
9.800
8.033
9.100
0.000



8.266

8.266

57.765
21.400
27.265
9.100
75.464
35
 
Stjarnan Iceland 2
- Indía Marý Bjarnadóttir
- Steinunn Kamilla Kristjánsdóttir
11.866
11.866

1.066
1.066

16.832
8.766
8.066
20.533
10.800
9.733
50.297
32.498
17.799
82.932
36
 
Stockholm Top Gymnastics 2
- Olivia Dahlborg
10.000
10.000
10.500
10.500
10.033
10.033
10.433
10.433
40.966
40.966
92.263
37
 
GF Gymnos
- Mikaela Carlsson
11.433
11.433
8.900
8.900
9.833
9.833
9.966
9.966
40.132
40.132
93.097
38
 
All Star Gymnastics 2
- Amélie Huldén
11.666
11.666
9.266
9.266
8.500
8.500
10.333
10.333
39.765
39.765
93.464
39
 
NKL Liestal
- Joy Rohrer
10.933
10.933
8.133
8.133
8.933
8.933
10.333
10.333
38.332
38.332
94.897
40
 
Nøtterøy Turn
- Maia Huynh
11.200
11.200
5.700
5.700
9.233
9.233
9.200
9.200
35.333
35.333
97.896
41
 
Moss Turnforening 2
- Astri Akselsen
10.266
10.266
0.000

8.166
8.166
9.000
9.000
27.432
27.432
105.797
42
 
Nidaros turn 2
- Milla Sofie Wemundstad Kristiansen
0.000

0.000

0.000

9.900
9.900
9.900
9.900
123.329
 
Hammarbygymnasterna
- Paloma Malavé
0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000

0.000
0.000
133.229
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 1:00:38 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL