Back 

Mälarcupen 2023 Åkeshov, 2023-11-03

CoPO / Sv Pok. Finals WAG Youth Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth Finals MAG Junior Finals MAG Junior 2 Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior 2 MAG Senior Level 7 / Steg 7 CoPO / Sv Pok. WAG Team competition MAG Team Competition Future Stars Team competition
CoPO / Sv Pok.
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
318
Makenzie Grant
Langley Gymnastics Foundation
13.500
13.500/12.850
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 9.300/9.250
12.200
D: 4.50
E: 7.700
14.500
D: 6.50
E: 8.000
14.950
D: 7.30
E: 7.650
55.150
VT
13.500
13.500/12.850
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 9.300/9.250
UB
12.200
D: 4.5
E: 7.700
BB
14.500
D: 6.5
E: 8.000
FX
14.950
D: 7.3
E: 7.650
2
80
Mia Hojgaard
Havnar Fimleikafelag
11.700
11.700/11.050
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.500/7.650
12.600
D: 5.40
E: 7.200
14.900
D: 7.20
E: 7.700
12.750
D: 5.20
E: 7.550
51.950
3.200
VT
11.700
11.700/11.050
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.500/7.650
UB
12.600
D: 5.4
E: 7.200
BB
14.900
D: 7.2
E: 7.700
FX
12.750
D: 5.2
E: 7.550
3
89
Greta Lindbäck
All Star Gymnastics
12.100
12.100/12.200
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.900/8.800
10.100
D: 2.80
E: 7.300
11.600
D: 4.80
E: 6.800
12.600
D: 4.50
E: 8.100
46.400
8.750
VT
12.100
12.100/12.200
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.900/8.800
UB
10.100
D: 2.8
E: 7.300
BB
11.600
D: 4.8
E: 6.800
FX
12.600
D: 4.5
E: 8.100
4
87
Maria Gabriela Chetu
All Star Gymnastics
10.400
10.400/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.800/-
10.200
D: 3.60
E: 6.600
12.500
D: 5.40
E: 7.100
11.900
D: 4.80
E: 7.100
45.000
10.150
VT
10.400
10.400/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.800/-
UB
10.200
D: 3.6
E: 6.600
BB
12.500
D: 5.4
E: 7.100
FX
11.900
D: 4.8
E: 7.100
5
62
Hilma Harjula
Tampereen Voimistelijat
12.000
12.000/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.800/-
9.400
D: 3.10
E: 6.300
11.100
D: 4.60
E: 6.500
12.350
D: 4.50
E: 7.850
44.850
10.300
VT
12.000
12.000/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.800/-
UB
9.400
D: 3.1
E: 6.300
BB
11.100
D: 4.6
E: 6.500
FX
12.350
D: 4.5
E: 7.850
6
86
Ronja Johannesen
Havnar Fimleikafelag
11.650
11.650/10.450
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 8.450/8.350
ND: 0.00 / 0.30
8.900
D: 2.30
E: 6.600
11.500
D: 5.60
E: 6.000
ND: 0.10
12.000
D: 5.20
E: 6.800
44.050
11.100
VT
11.650
11.650/10.450
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 8.450/8.350
ND: 0.00/0.30
UB
8.900
D: 2.3
E: 6.600
BB
11.500
D: 5.6
E: 6.000
ND: 0.10
FX
12.000
D: 5.2
E: 6.800
7
20
Emilia Andersson
Gefle Gymnastikförening
11.700
11.700/11.900
D: 3.0/3.2
E: 8.700/8.700
9.400
D: 4.10
E: 5.300
12.000
D: 5.00
E: 7.000
10.850
D: 3.90
E: 6.950
43.950
11.200
VT
11.700
11.700/11.900
D: 3.0/3.2
E: 8.700/8.700
UB
9.400
D: 4.1
E: 5.300
BB
12.000
D: 5.0
E: 7.000
FX
10.850
D: 3.9
E: 6.950
7
63
Hulda Harjula
Tampereen Voimistelijat
10.450
10.450/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.850/-
10.700
D: 2.90
E: 7.800
11.300
D: 4.60
E: 6.700
11.500
D: 4.20
E: 7.300
43.950
11.200
VT
10.450
10.450/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.850/-
UB
10.700
D: 2.9
E: 7.800
BB
11.300
D: 4.6
E: 6.700
FX
11.500
D: 4.2
E: 7.300
9
38
Matilda Johannesson
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
11.950
11.950/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.550/-
10.100
D: 3.50
E: 6.600
9.600
D: 5.20
E: 4.400
11.050
D: 4.60
E: 6.450
42.700
12.450
VT
11.950
11.950/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.550/-
UB
10.100
D: 3.5
E: 6.600
BB
9.600
D: 5.2
E: 4.400
FX
11.050
D: 4.6
E: 6.450
10
39
Meja Absér Eklöf
Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK
11.900
11.900/10.250
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 8.700/8.650
9.300
D: 2.80
E: 6.500
9.500
D: 4.50
E: 5.000
11.300
D: 4.80
E: 6.500
42.000
13.150
VT
11.900
11.900/10.250
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 8.700/8.650
UB
9.300
D: 2.8
E: 6.500
BB
9.500
D: 4.5
E: 5.000
FX
11.300
D: 4.8
E: 6.500
11
64
Hilla Lukkari
Tampereen Voimistelijat
10.600
10.600/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.000/-
8.600
D: 2.50
E: 6.100
10.400
D: 3.90
E: 6.500
11.750
D: 4.20
E: 7.550
41.350
13.800
VT
10.600
10.600/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.000/-
UB
8.600
D: 2.5
E: 6.100
BB
10.400
D: 3.9
E: 6.500
FX
11.750
D: 4.2
E: 7.550
12
35
Maja Wold Hedlund
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
10.850
10.850/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.450/-
7.400
D: 2.80
E: 4.600
11.800
D: 4.90
E: 6.900
10.800
D: 3.90
E: 6.900
40.850
14.300
VT
10.850
10.850/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.450/-
UB
7.400
D: 2.8
E: 4.600
BB
11.800
D: 4.9
E: 6.900
FX
10.800
D: 3.9
E: 6.900
13
34
Soli Hellman
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
10.450
10.450/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.850/-
8.300
D: 2.70
E: 5.600
9.900
D: 3.80
E: 6.100
11.450
D: 4.80
E: 6.650
40.100
15.050
VT
10.450
10.450/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.850/-
UB
8.300
D: 2.7
E: 5.600
BB
9.900
D: 3.8
E: 6.100
FX
11.450
D: 4.8
E: 6.650
14
58
Elsa Hedlund
Hammarbygymnasterna
11.900
11.900/10.300
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 8.700/8.700
9.300
D: 3.00
E: 6.300
7.300
D: 5.20
E: 2.100
11.250
D: 4.50
E: 6.750
39.750
15.400
VT
11.900
11.900/10.300
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 8.700/8.700
UB
9.300
D: 3.0
E: 6.300
BB
7.300
D: 5.2
E: 2.100
FX
11.250
D: 4.5
E: 6.750
15
19
Ella Tollmén
Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap
10.950
10.950/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.550/-
8.300
D: 2.10
E: 6.200
10.300
D: 4.80
E: 5.500
10.050
D: 3.50
E: 6.550
39.600
15.550
VT
10.950
10.950/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.550/-
UB
8.300
D: 2.1
E: 6.200
BB
10.300
D: 4.8
E: 5.500
FX
10.050
D: 3.5
E: 6.550
16
37
Amanda Melander
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
10.300
10.300/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.700/-
6.100
D: 2.60
E: 5.500
ND: 2.00
11.700
D: 4.60
E: 7.100
10.850
D: 4.10
E: 6.750
38.950
16.200
VT
10.300
10.300/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.700/-
UB
6.100
D: 2.6
E: 5.500
ND: 2.00
BB
11.700
D: 4.6
E: 7.100
FX
10.850
D: 4.1
E: 6.750
17
40
Saga Nordström
Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK
10.500
10.500/10.200
D: 1.6/1.6
E: 8.900/8.700
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
7.000
D: 1.80
E: 5.200
10.000
D: 4.10
E: 5.900
10.750
D: 3.90
E: 6.850
38.250
16.900
VT
10.500
10.500/10.200
D: 1.6/1.6
E: 8.900/8.700
ND: 0.00/0.10
UB
7.000
D: 1.8
E: 5.200
BB
10.000
D: 4.1
E: 5.900
FX
10.750
D: 3.9
E: 6.850
18
31
Emma Andersson
Östersundsgymnasterna
10.400
10.400/10.600
D: 1.6/1.6
E: 8.800/9.000
8.100
D: 3.20
E: 4.900
8.900
D: 4.30
E: 4.600
9.900
D: 3.80
E: 6.100
37.300
17.850
VT
10.400
10.400/10.600
D: 1.6/1.6
E: 8.800/9.000
UB
8.100
D: 3.2
E: 4.900
BB
8.900
D: 4.3
E: 4.600
FX
9.900
D: 3.8
E: 6.100
19
43
Erica Öhrling
Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK
10.250
10.250/10.350
D: 1.6/1.6
E: 8.650/8.750
7.800
D: 1.80
E: 6.000
7.000
D: 3.30
E: 3.700
10.950
D: 3.70
E: 7.250
36.000
19.150
VT
10.250
10.250/10.350
D: 1.6/1.6
E: 8.650/8.750
UB
7.800
D: 1.8
E: 6.000
BB
7.000
D: 3.3
E: 3.700
FX
10.950
D: 3.7
E: 7.250
20
36
Tyra Blomqvist
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
11.050
11.050/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.650/-
9.100
D: 2.70
E: 6.400
7.100
D: 4.10
E: 3.000
8.450
D: 3.20
E: 5.250
35.700
19.450
VT
11.050
11.050/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.650/-
UB
9.100
D: 2.7
E: 6.400
BB
7.100
D: 4.1
E: 3.000
FX
8.450
D: 3.2
E: 5.250
21
47
Meya Lindgren Olsson
Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK
10.050
10.050/9.350
D: 1.6/1.6
E: 8.450/7.750
9.900
D: 3.90
E: 6.000
12.000
D: 5.20
E: 6.800
31.950
23.200
VT
10.050
10.050/9.350
D: 1.6/1.6
E: 8.450/7.750
UB

BB
9.900
D: 3.9
E: 6.000
FX
12.000
D: 5.2
E: 6.800
22
33
Stella Wahlberg
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
10.650
10.650/10.500
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 7.450/8.400
ND: 0.00 / 0.30
8.400
D: 1.60
E: 6.800
9.600
D: 4.60
E: 5.000
28.650
26.500
VT
10.650
10.650/10.500
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 7.450/8.400
ND: 0.00/0.30
UB
8.400
D: 1.6
E: 6.800
BB
9.600
D: 4.6
E: 5.000
FX

23
16
Ella Nordlund
Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap
10.300
10.300/10.150
D: 1.6/1.6
E: 8.700/8.550
8.500
D: 2.60
E: 6.000
ND: 0.10
9.800
D: 3.70
E: 6.100
28.600
26.550
VT
10.300
10.300/10.150
D: 1.6/1.6
E: 8.700/8.550
UB

BB
8.500
D: 2.6
E: 6.000
ND: 0.10
FX
9.800
D: 3.7
E: 6.100
24
60
Vilma Werner
Hammarbygymn.
4.600
D: 1.70
E: 4.900
ND: 2.00
3.300
D: 1.70
E: 5.600
ND: 4.00
7.900
47.250
VT
UB
4.600
D: 1.7
E: 4.900
ND: 2.00
BB
3.300
D: 1.7
E: 5.600
ND: 4.00
FX

25
59
Klara Primér
Hammarbygymnasterna
3.100
D: 0.80
E: 6.300
ND: 4.00
2.200
D: 1.70
E: 4.500
ND: 4.00
5.300
49.850
VT
UB
3.100
D: 0.8
E: 6.300
ND: 4.00
BB
2.200
D: 1.7
E: 4.500
ND: 4.00
FX

26
21
Stella-Ruth Forsström
Gefle Gymnastikförening
VT
UB

BB

FX

26
176
Evelina Stjerna
Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
1
318
Makenzie Grant, Langley Gymnastics Foundation


4.2
3.6


9.300
9.250





13.175
13.500
12.850

2
89
Greta Lindbäck, All Star Gymnastics


3.2
3.4


8.900
8.800





12.150
12.100
12.200

1.025
3
20
Emilia Andersson, Gefle Gymnastikförening


3.0
3.2


8.700
8.700





11.800
11.700
11.900

1.375
4
80
Mia Hojgaard, Havnar Fimleikafelag


3.2
3.4


8.500
7.650





11.375
11.700
11.050

1.800
5
58
Elsa Hedlund, Hammarbygymnasterna


3.2
1.6


8.700
8.700





11.100
11.900
10.300

2.075
6
39
Meja Absér Eklöf, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK


3.2
1.6


8.700
8.650





11.075
11.900
10.250

2.100
7
86
Ronja Johannesen, Havnar Fimleikafelag


3.2
2.4


8.450
8.350




0.3

11.050
11.650
10.450

2.125
8
33
Stella Wahlberg, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening


3.2
2.4


7.450
8.400




0.3

10.575
10.650
10.500

2.600
9
31
Emma Andersson, Östersundsgymnasterna


1.6
1.6


8.800
9.000





10.500
10.400
10.600

2.675
10
40
Saga Nordström, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK


1.6
1.6


8.900
8.700




0.1

10.350
10.500
10.200

2.825
11
43
Erica Öhrling, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK


1.6
1.6


8.650
8.750





10.300
10.250
10.350

2.875
12
16
Ella Nordlund, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap


1.6
1.6


8.700
8.550





10.225
10.300
10.150

2.950
13
47
Meya Lindgren Olsson, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK


1.6
1.6


8.450
7.750





9.700
10.050
9.350

3.475
14
62
Hilma Harjula, Tampereen Voimistelijat


3.2


8.800





6.000
12.000

7.175
15
38
Matilda Johannesson, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening


3.4


8.550





5.975
11.950

7.200
16
36
Tyra Blomqvist, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening


2.4


8.650





5.525
11.050

7.650
17
19
Ella Tollmén, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap


2.4


8.550





5.475
10.950

7.700
18
35
Maja Wold Hedlund, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening


2.4


8.450





5.425
10.850

7.750
19
64
Hilla Lukkari, Tampereen Voimistelijat


1.6


9.000





5.300
10.600

7.875
20
34
Soli Hellman, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening


1.6


8.850





5.225
10.450

7.950
20
63
Hulda Harjula, Tampereen Voimistelijat


1.6


8.850





5.225
10.450

7.950
22
87
Maria Gabriela Chetu, All Star Gymnastics


1.6


8.800





5.200
10.400

7.975
23
37
Amanda Melander, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening


1.6


8.700





5.150
10.300

8.025
24
60
Vilma Werner, Hammarbygymn.











24
21
Stella-Ruth Forsström, Gefle Gymnastikförening











24
59
Klara Primér, Hammarbygymnasterna











24
176
Evelina Stjerna, Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap











Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
1
80
Mia Hojgaard, Havnar Fimleikafelag

5.4

7.200



12.600

2
318
Makenzie Grant, Langley Gymnastics Foundation

4.5

7.700



12.200

0.400
3
63
Hulda Harjula, Tampereen Voimistelijat

2.9

7.800



10.700

1.900
4
87
Maria Gabriela Chetu, All Star Gymnastics

3.6

6.600



10.200

2.400
5
89
Greta Lindbäck, All Star Gymnastics

2.8

7.300



10.100

2.500
5
38
Matilda Johannesson, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

3.5

6.600



10.100

2.500
7
62
Hilma Harjula, Tampereen Voimistelijat

3.1

6.300



9.400

3.200
7
20
Emilia Andersson, Gefle Gymnastikförening

4.1

5.300



9.400

3.200
9
39
Meja Absér Eklöf, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK

2.8

6.500



9.300

3.300
9
58
Elsa Hedlund, Hammarbygymnasterna

3.0

6.300



9.300

3.300
11
36
Tyra Blomqvist, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

2.7

6.400



9.100

3.500
12
86
Ronja Johannesen, Havnar Fimleikafelag

2.3

6.600



8.900

3.700
13
64
Hilla Lukkari, Tampereen Voimistelijat

2.5

6.100



8.600

4.000
14
33
Stella Wahlberg, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

1.6

6.800



8.400

4.200
15
19
Ella Tollmén, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap

2.1

6.200



8.300

4.300
15
34
Soli Hellman, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

2.7

5.600



8.300

4.300
17
31
Emma Andersson, Östersundsgymnasterna

3.2

4.900



8.100

4.500
18
43
Erica Öhrling, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK

1.8

6.000



7.800

4.800
19
35
Maja Wold Hedlund, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

2.8

4.600



7.400

5.200
20
40
Saga Nordström, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK

1.8

5.200



7.000

5.600
21
37
Amanda Melander, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

2.6

5.500


2.0

6.100

6.500
22
60
Vilma Werner, Hammarbygymn.

1.7

4.900


2.0

4.600

8.000
23
59
Klara Primér, Hammarbygymnasterna

0.8

6.300


4.0

3.100

9.500
24
16
Ella Nordlund, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap





24
21
Stella-Ruth Forsström, Gefle Gymnastikförening





24
47
Meya Lindgren Olsson, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK





24
176
Evelina Stjerna, Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap





Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
1
80
Mia Hojgaard, Havnar Fimleikafelag

7.2

7.700



14.900

2
318
Makenzie Grant, Langley Gymnastics Foundation

6.5

8.000



14.500

0.400
3
87
Maria Gabriela Chetu, All Star Gymnastics

5.4

7.100



12.500

2.400
4
20
Emilia Andersson, Gefle Gymnastikförening

5.0

7.000



12.000

2.900
5
35
Maja Wold Hedlund, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

4.9

6.900



11.800

3.100
6
37
Amanda Melander, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

4.6

7.100



11.700

3.200
7
89
Greta Lindbäck, All Star Gymnastics

4.8

6.800



11.600

3.300
8
86
Ronja Johannesen, Havnar Fimleikafelag

5.6

6.000


0.1

11.500

3.400
9
63
Hulda Harjula, Tampereen Voimistelijat

4.6

6.700



11.300

3.600
10
62
Hilma Harjula, Tampereen Voimistelijat

4.6

6.500



11.100

3.800
11
64
Hilla Lukkari, Tampereen Voimistelijat

3.9

6.500



10.400

4.500
12
19
Ella Tollmén, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap

4.8

5.500



10.300

4.600
13
40
Saga Nordström, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK

4.1

5.900



10.000

4.900
14
34
Soli Hellman, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

3.8

6.100



9.900

5.000
14
47
Meya Lindgren Olsson, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK

3.9

6.000



9.900

5.000
16
33
Stella Wahlberg, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

4.6

5.000



9.600

5.300
16
38
Matilda Johannesson, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

5.2

4.400



9.600

5.300
18
39
Meja Absér Eklöf, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK

4.5

5.000



9.500

5.400
19
31
Emma Andersson, Östersundsgymnasterna

4.3

4.600



8.900

6.000
20
16
Ella Nordlund, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap

2.6

6.000


0.1

8.500

6.400
21
58
Elsa Hedlund, Hammarbygymnasterna

5.2

2.100



7.300

7.600
22
36
Tyra Blomqvist, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

4.1

3.000



7.100

7.800
23
43
Erica Öhrling, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK

3.3

3.700



7.000

7.900
24
60
Vilma Werner, Hammarbygymn.

1.7

5.600


4.0

3.300

11.600
25
59
Klara Primér, Hammarbygymnasterna

1.7

4.500


4.0

2.200

12.700
26
21
Stella-Ruth Forsström, Gefle Gymnastikförening





26
176
Evelina Stjerna, Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap





Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
1
318
Makenzie Grant, Langley Gymnastics Foundation

7.3

7.650



14.950

2
80
Mia Hojgaard, Havnar Fimleikafelag

5.2

7.550



12.750

2.200
3
89
Greta Lindbäck, All Star Gymnastics

4.5

8.100



12.600

2.350
4
62
Hilma Harjula, Tampereen Voimistelijat

4.5

7.850



12.350

2.600
5
86
Ronja Johannesen, Havnar Fimleikafelag

5.2

6.800



12.000

2.950
5
47
Meya Lindgren Olsson, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK

5.2

6.800



12.000

2.950
7
87
Maria Gabriela Chetu, All Star Gymnastics

4.8

7.100



11.900

3.050
8
64
Hilla Lukkari, Tampereen Voimistelijat

4.2

7.550



11.750

3.200
9
63
Hulda Harjula, Tampereen Voimistelijat

4.2

7.300



11.500

3.450
10
34
Soli Hellman, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

4.8

6.650



11.450

3.500
11
39
Meja Absér Eklöf, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK

4.8

6.500



11.300

3.650
12
58
Elsa Hedlund, Hammarbygymnasterna

4.5

6.750



11.250

3.700
13
38
Matilda Johannesson, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

4.6

6.450



11.050

3.900
14
43
Erica Öhrling, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK

3.7

7.250



10.950

4.000
15
20
Emilia Andersson, Gefle Gymnastikförening

3.9

6.950



10.850

4.100
15
37
Amanda Melander, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

4.1

6.750



10.850

4.100
17
35
Maja Wold Hedlund, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

3.9

6.900



10.800

4.150
18
40
Saga Nordström, Sundsvallsgymnasterna Jaktfalken GK

3.9

6.850



10.750

4.200
19
19
Ella Tollmén, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap

3.5

6.550



10.050

4.900
20
31
Emma Andersson, Östersundsgymnasterna

3.8

6.100



9.900

5.050
21
16
Ella Nordlund, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap

3.7

6.100



9.800

5.150
22
36
Tyra Blomqvist, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

3.2

5.250



8.450

6.500
23
60
Vilma Werner, Hammarbygymn.





23
21
Stella-Ruth Forsström, Gefle Gymnastikförening





23
33
Stella Wahlberg, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening





23
176
Evelina Stjerna, Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap





Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 12:20:50 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL