Back 

Mälarcupen 2023 Åkeshov, 2023-11-03

CoPO / Sv Pok. Finals WAG Youth Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth Finals MAG Junior Finals MAG Junior 2 Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior 2 MAG Senior Level 7 / Steg 7 CoPO / Sv Pok. WAG Team competition MAG Team Competition Future Stars Team competition
MAG Youth Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
464
Zeid Al-Saiddy
Stavanger
11.300
D: 4.0
E: 7.600
ND: 0.30
12.400
D: 3.30
E: 9.100
11.450
D: 2.80
E: 8.950
ND: 0.30
11.950
11.950/11.450
D: 2.8/2.4
E: 9.150/9.050
11.750
D: 3.20
E: 8.550
58.850
FX
11.300
D: 4.0
E: 7.600
ND: 0.30
PH
12.400
D: 3.3
E: 9.100
SR
11.450
D: 2.8
E: 8.950
ND: 0.30
VT
11.950
11.950/11.450
D: 2.8/2.4
E: 9.150/9.050
PB
11.750
D: 3.2
E: 8.550
HB

2
453
Aarne Seppanen
Tampereen
11.950
D: 3.4
E: 8.550
10.350
D: 2.30
E: 8.350
ND: 0.30
10.850
D: 2.00
E: 9.150
ND: 0.30
10.950
D: 2.20
E: 8.750
10.800
54.900
3.950
FX
11.950
D: 3.4
E: 8.550
PH
10.350
D: 2.3
E: 8.350
ND: 0.30
SR
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 9.150
ND: 0.30
VT
PB
10.950
D: 2.2
E: 8.750
HB
10.800
D: 2.1
E: 8.700
3
557
Oscar Lundberg
M/S
11.650
D: 3.3
E: 8.650
ND: 0.30
11.050
D: 2.20
E: 9.150
ND: 0.30
11.250
D: 2.50
E: 8.750
10.000
43.950
14.900
FX
11.650
D: 3.3
E: 8.650
ND: 0.30
PH

SR
11.050
D: 2.2
E: 9.150
ND: 0.30
VT
PB
11.250
D: 2.5
E: 8.750
HB
10.000
D: 1.8
E: 8.200
4
511
Oliver Österberg
HG
10.300
D: 2.30
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
10.850
D: 2.00
E: 9.150
ND: 0.30
10.750
10.750/10.550
D: 1.6/1.6
E: 9.150/8.950
11.300
D: 2.30
E: 9.000
43.200
15.650
FX

PH
10.300
D: 2.3
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
SR
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 9.150
ND: 0.30
VT
10.750
10.750/10.550
D: 1.6/1.6
E: 9.150/8.950
PB
11.300
D: 2.3
E: 9.000
HB

5
460
Jacob Stövne-Björnsen
Oslo Turn
12.150
D: 3.5
E: 8.950
ND: 0.30
10.650
D: 2.20
E: 8.750
ND: 0.30
10.750
10.750/10.600
D: 2.2/1.6
E: 8.550/9.300
ND: 0.00 / 0.30
8.950
42.500
16.350
FX
12.150
D: 3.5
E: 8.950
ND: 0.30
PH

SR
10.650
D: 2.2
E: 8.750
ND: 0.30
VT
10.750
10.750/10.600
D: 2.2/1.6
E: 8.550/9.300
ND: 0.00/0.30
PB

HB
8.950
D: 1.7
E: 7.250
6
454
Manuel Lundström
Tampereen
11.950
D: 3.3
E: 8.650
9.500
D: 2.30
E: 7.500
ND: 0.30
11.450
D: 2.90
E: 8.550
32.900
25.950
FX
11.950
D: 3.3
E: 8.650
PH
9.500
D: 2.3
E: 7.500
ND: 0.30
SR

VT
PB
11.450
D: 2.9
E: 8.550
HB

7
440
Levi Hullegård
HFG
11.100
D: 3.4
E: 8.000
ND: 0.30
10.300
10.300/10.500
D: 2.2/1.6
E: 8.100/8.900
21.400
37.450
FX
11.100
D: 3.4
E: 8.000
ND: 0.30
PH

SR

VT
10.300
10.300/10.500
D: 2.2/1.6
E: 8.100/8.900
PB

HB

8
447
Julian Laszlo Bergen
Njård T.
10.150
D: 2.20
E: 7.950
10.850
10.850/10.700
D: 2.2/1.6
E: 8.650/9.100
21.000
37.850
FX

PH
10.150
D: 2.2
E: 7.950
SR

VT
10.850
10.850/10.700
D: 2.2/1.6
E: 8.650/9.100
PB

HB

9
459
Emil Kristensen Axberg
Oslo Turn
10.950
D: 3.50
E: 7.450
9.850
20.800
38.050
FX

PH
10.950
D: 3.5
E: 7.450
SR

VT
PB

HB
9.850
D: 2.9
E: 6.950
10
432
Kari Hjaltason
Gerpla
11.900
11.900/10.650
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 8.700/9.050
11.900
46.950
FX

PH

SR

VT
11.900
11.900/10.650
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 8.700/9.050
PB

HB

11
510
Melwin Nilsson
HG
10.850
D: 2.00
E: 9.150
ND: 0.30
10.850
48.000
FX

PH

SR
10.850
D: 2.0
E: 9.150
ND: 0.30
VT
PB

HB

12
481
Botond Ferenc Kovats
Gerpla
10.800
10.800
48.050
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
13
499
Magnus Öivand Schöning
Tromsö
10.500
D: 2.30
E: 8.200
10.500
48.350
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB
10.500
D: 2.3
E: 8.200
HB

14
455
Aleksandr Kikalov
Tampereen
10.300
10.300
48.550
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
15
450
Severin Plüss
KVKSo
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
460
Jacob Stövne-Björnsen, Oslo Turn

3.5

8.950

0.3
Q
12.150

2
454
Manuel Lundström, Tampereen

3.3

8.650

Q
11.950

0.200
2
453
Aarne Seppanen, Tampereen

3.4

8.550

Q
11.950

0.200
4
557
Oscar Lundberg, M/S

3.3

8.650

0.3
Q
11.650

0.500
5
464
Zeid Al-Saiddy, Stavanger

4.0

7.600

0.3
Q
11.300

0.850
6
440
Levi Hullegård, HFG

3.4

8.000

0.3
Q
11.100

1.050
7
450
Severin Plüss, KVKSo



q

7
499
Magnus Öivand Schöning, Tromsö



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
464
Zeid Al-Saiddy, Stavanger

3.3

9.100

Q
12.400

2
459
Emil Kristensen Axberg, Oslo Turn

3.5

7.450

Q
10.950

1.450
3
453
Aarne Seppanen, Tampereen

2.3

8.350

0.3
Q
10.350

2.050
4
511
Oliver Österberg, HG

2.3

8.300

0.3
Q
10.300

2.100
5
447
Julian Laszlo Bergen, Njård T.

2.2

7.950

Q
10.150

2.250
6
454
Manuel Lundström, Tampereen

2.3

7.500

0.3
Q
9.500

2.900
7
460
Jacob Stövne-Björnsen, Oslo Turn



q

7
557
Oscar Lundberg, M/S



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
464
Zeid Al-Saiddy, Stavanger

2.8

8.950

0.3
Q
11.450

2
557
Oscar Lundberg, M/S

2.2

9.150

0.3
Q
11.050

0.400
3
510
Melwin Nilsson, HG

2.0

9.150

0.3
Q
10.850

0.600
3
511
Oliver Österberg, HG

2.0

9.150

0.3
Q
10.850

0.600
3
453
Aarne Seppanen, Tampereen

2.0

9.150

0.3
Q
10.850

0.600
6
460
Jacob Stövne-Björnsen, Oslo Turn

2.2

8.750

0.3
Q
10.650

0.800
7
450
Severin Plüss, KVKSo



q

7
459
Emil Kristensen Axberg, Oslo Turn



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
464
Zeid Al-Saiddy, Stavanger


2.8
2.4


9.150
9.050



Q
11.700
11.950
11.450

2
432
Kari Hjaltason, Gerpla


3.2
1.6


8.700
9.050



Q
11.275
11.900
10.650

0.425
3
447
Julian Laszlo Bergen, Njård T.


2.2
1.6


8.650
9.100



Q
10.775
10.850
10.700

0.925
4
460
Jacob Stövne-Björnsen, Oslo Turn


2.2
1.6


8.550
9.300



0.3
Q
10.675
10.750
10.600

1.025
5
511
Oliver Österberg, HG


1.6
1.6


9.150
8.950



Q
10.650
10.750
10.550

1.050
6
440
Levi Hullegård, HFG


2.2
1.6


8.100
8.900



Q
10.400
10.300
10.500

1.300
7
510
Melwin Nilsson, HG









q

7
481
Botond Ferenc Kovats, Gerpla









q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
464
Zeid Al-Saiddy, Stavanger

3.2

8.550

Q
11.750

2
454
Manuel Lundström, Tampereen

2.9

8.550

Q
11.450

0.300
3
511
Oliver Österberg, HG

2.3

9.000

Q
11.300

0.450
4
557
Oscar Lundberg, M/S

2.5

8.750

Q
11.250

0.500
5
453
Aarne Seppanen, Tampereen

2.2

8.750

Q
10.950

0.800
6
499
Magnus Öivand Schöning, Tromsö

2.3

8.200

Q
10.500

1.250
7
481
Botond Ferenc Kovats, Gerpla



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
453
Aarne Seppanen, Tampereen

2.1

8.700

Q
10.800

1
481
Botond Ferenc Kovats, Gerpla

2.4

8.400

Q
10.800

3
455
Aleksandr Kikalov, Tampereen

2.0

8.300

Q
10.300

0.500
4
557
Oscar Lundberg, M/S

1.8

8.200

Q
10.000

0.800
5
459
Emil Kristensen Axberg, Oslo Turn

2.9

6.950

Q
9.850

0.950
6
460
Jacob Stövne-Björnsen, Oslo Turn

1.7

7.250

Q
8.950

1.850
7
450
Severin Plüss, KVKSo



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/14/2024 11:35:54 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL