Back 

Mälarcupen 2023 Åkeshov, 2023-11-03

CoPO / Sv Pok. Finals WAG Youth Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth Finals MAG Junior Finals MAG Junior 2 Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior 2 MAG Senior Level 7 / Steg 7 CoPO / Sv Pok. WAG Team competition MAG Team Competition Future Stars Team competition
Level 7 / Steg 7
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
22
Elle Norling
Gefle Gymnastikförening
11.650
11.400/11.900
D: 2.0/2.4
E: 9.400/9.500
10.500
D: 2.60
E: 7.900
9.700
D: 2.70
E: 7.000
11.000
D: 3.00
E: 8.000
42.850
VT
11.650
11.400/11.900
D: 2.0/2.4
E: 9.400/9.500
UB
10.500
D: 2.6
E: 7.900
BB
9.700
D: 2.7
E: 7.000
FX
11.000
D: 3.0
E: 8.000
2
66
Elsa Boglind
Stockholm Top Gymnastics
11.125
11.150/11.100
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 9.150/9.100
11.066
D: 3.00
E: 8.066
10.300
D: 3.20
E: 7.000
B: 0.2
ND: 0.10
10.150
D: 3.00
E: 7.150
42.641
0.209
VT
11.125
11.150/11.100
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 9.150/9.100
UB
11.066
D: 3.0
E: 8.066
BB
10.300
D: 3.2
E: 7.000
B: 0.2

ND: 0.10
FX
10.150
D: 3.0
E: 7.150
3
94
Noomi Bågfors
All Star Gymnastics
11.350
11.100/11.600
D: 2.0/2.4
E: 9.100/9.200
11.433
D: 3.20
E: 8.233
8.800
D: 2.00
E: 6.700
B: 0.2
ND: 0.10
10.500
D: 3.20
E: 7.300
42.083
0.767
VT
11.350
11.100/11.600
D: 2.0/2.4
E: 9.100/9.200
UB
11.433
D: 3.2
E: 8.233
BB
8.800
D: 2.0
E: 6.700
B: 0.2

ND: 0.10
FX
10.500
D: 3.2
E: 7.300
4
57
Chloé Ragell
Hammarbygymnasterna
11.100
11.150/11.050
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 9.150/9.050
10.700
D: 2.60
E: 8.100
9.500
D: 3.20
E: 6.300
10.600
D: 3.00
E: 7.600
41.900
0.950
VT
11.100
11.150/11.050
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 9.150/9.050
UB
10.700
D: 2.6
E: 8.100
BB
9.500
D: 3.2
E: 6.300
FX
10.600
D: 3.0
E: 7.600
5
79
Marin Danielsen
Havnar Fimleikafelag
11.475
11.400/11.550
D: 2.0/2.4
E: 9.400/9.150
11.100
D: 2.80
E: 8.300
8.100
D: 2.80
E: 6.100
B: 0.2
ND: 1.00
10.900
D: 2.80
E: 8.100
41.575
1.275
VT
11.475
11.400/11.550
D: 2.0/2.4
E: 9.400/9.150
UB
11.100
D: 2.8
E: 8.300
BB
8.100
D: 2.8
E: 6.100
B: 0.2

ND: 1.00
FX
10.900
D: 2.8
E: 8.100
6
92
Indra Skoog
All Star Gymnastics
10.925
10.850/11.000
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.850/9.000
10.066
D: 2.60
E: 7.466
10.800
D: 3.20
E: 7.600
9.350
D: 2.80
E: 6.550
41.141
1.709
VT
10.925
10.850/11.000
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.850/9.000
UB
10.066
D: 2.6
E: 7.466
BB
10.800
D: 3.2
E: 7.600
FX
9.350
D: 2.8
E: 6.550
7
23
Elsa Odelros
Gefle Gymnastikförening
10.800
10.750/10.850
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.750/8.850
10.800
D: 2.60
E: 8.200
9.900
D: 3.20
E: 6.500
B: 0.2
9.300
D: 2.60
E: 6.700
40.800
2.050
VT
10.800
10.750/10.850
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.750/8.850
UB
10.800
D: 2.6
E: 8.200
BB
9.900
D: 3.2
E: 6.500
B: 0.2
FX
9.300
D: 2.6
E: 6.700
8
69
Stella Sjölander
Stockholm Top Gymnastics
11.000
11.050/10.950
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 9.050/8.950
10.633
D: 2.60
E: 8.033
8.400
D: 2.70
E: 5.500
B: 0.2
9.700
D: 2.60
E: 7.100
39.733
3.117
VT
11.000
11.050/10.950
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 9.050/8.950
UB
10.633
D: 2.6
E: 8.033
BB
8.400
D: 2.7
E: 5.500
B: 0.2
FX
9.700
D: 2.6
E: 7.100
9
11
Noelle Jexmark
GK Motus Salto
11.175
10.800/11.550
D: 2.0/2.4
E: 8.800/9.150
9.200
D: 2.60
E: 6.600
8.600
D: 3.20
E: 4.900
B: 0.6
ND: 0.10
9.850
D: 2.80
E: 7.050
38.825
4.025
VT
11.175
10.800/11.550
D: 2.0/2.4
E: 8.800/9.150
UB
9.200
D: 2.6
E: 6.600
BB
8.600
D: 3.2
E: 4.900
B: 0.6

ND: 0.10
FX
9.850
D: 2.8
E: 7.050
10
12
Nina Rajkovic
GK Motus Salto
11.050
10.900/11.200
D: 2.0/2.4
E: 8.900/8.800
8.200
D: 2.20
E: 6.000
8.400
D: 3.20
E: 5.300
ND: 0.10
10.700
D: 3.20
E: 7.500
38.350
4.500
VT
11.050
10.900/11.200
D: 2.0/2.4
E: 8.900/8.800
UB
8.200
D: 2.2
E: 6.000
BB
8.400
D: 3.2
E: 5.300
ND: 0.10
FX
10.700
D: 3.2
E: 7.500
11
18
Ebba Elioneri
Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap
10.350
10.550/10.150
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.550/8.150
9.300
D: 2.20
E: 7.100
8.500
D: 3.20
E: 5.200
B: 0.2
ND: 0.10
10.000
D: 3.00
E: 7.000
38.150
4.700
VT
10.350
10.550/10.150
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.550/8.150
UB
9.300
D: 2.2
E: 7.100
BB
8.500
D: 3.2
E: 5.200
B: 0.2

ND: 0.10
FX
10.000
D: 3.0
E: 7.000
12
10
Lisa Malmberg
GK Motus Salto
11.275
11.150/11.400
D: 2.0/2.4
E: 9.150/9.000
10.400
D: 3.00
E: 7.400
5.900
D: 2.80
E: 3.000
B: 0.2
ND: 0.10
8.650
D: 3.00
E: 5.650
36.225
6.625
VT
11.275
11.150/11.400
D: 2.0/2.4
E: 9.150/9.000
UB
10.400
D: 3.0
E: 7.400
BB
5.900
D: 2.8
E: 3.000
B: 0.2

ND: 0.10
FX
8.650
D: 3.0
E: 5.650
13
68
Lo Vargas
Stockholm Top Gymnastics
11.075
11.150/11.000
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 9.150/9.000
5.866
D: 2.00
E: 5.866
ND: 2.00
8.200
D: 2.50
E: 5.800
ND: 0.10
9.850
D: 2.80
E: 7.050
34.991
7.859
VT
11.075
11.150/11.000
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 9.150/9.000
UB
5.866
D: 2.0
E: 5.866
ND: 2.00
BB
8.200
D: 2.5
E: 5.800
ND: 0.10
FX
9.850
D: 2.8
E: 7.050
14
30
Nova Ohlsson
Östersundsgymnasterna
11.125
10.950/11.300
D: 2.0/2.4
E: 8.950/8.900
8.400
D: 2.20
E: 6.200
10.350
D: 3.00
E: 7.150
B: 0.2
29.875
12.975
VT
11.125
10.950/11.300
D: 2.0/2.4
E: 8.950/8.900
UB
8.400
D: 2.2
E: 6.200
BB

FX
10.350
D: 3.0
E: 7.150
B: 0.2
15
67
Lo Ceder
Stockholm Top Gymnastics
11.250
11.250/11.250
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 9.250/9.250
9.166
D: 3.00
E: 6.166
9.450
D: 2.60
E: 6.850
29.866
12.984
VT
11.250
11.250/11.250
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 9.250/9.250
UB
9.166
D: 3.0
E: 6.166
BB

FX
9.450
D: 2.6
E: 6.850
16
14
Amanda Karlsson
Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap
9.600
D: 3.00
E: 6.600
5.700
D: 2.30
E: 3.100
B: 0.4
ND: 0.10
15.300
27.550
VT
UB
9.600
D: 3.0
E: 6.600
BB
5.700
D: 2.3
E: 3.100
B: 0.4

ND: 0.10
FX

17
91
Ellida Åhfeldt Lithén
All Star Gymnastics
VT
UB

BB

FX

17
93
Judith Westerberg
All Star Gymnastics
VT
UB

BB

FX

17
15
Lillva Johansson
Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
1
22
Elle Norling, Gefle Gymnastikförening


2.0
2.4


9.400
9.500





11.650
11.400
11.900

2
79
Marin Danielsen, Havnar Fimleikafelag


2.0
2.4


9.400
9.150





11.475
11.400
11.550

0.175
3
94
Noomi Bågfors, All Star Gymnastics


2.0
2.4


9.100
9.200





11.350
11.100
11.600

0.300
4
10
Lisa Malmberg, GK Motus Salto


2.0
2.4


9.150
9.000





11.275
11.150
11.400

0.375
5
67
Lo Ceder, Stockholm Top Gymnastics


2.0
2.0


9.250
9.250





11.250
11.250
11.250

0.400
6
11
Noelle Jexmark, GK Motus Salto


2.0
2.4


8.800
9.150





11.175
10.800
11.550

0.475
7
30
Nova Ohlsson, Östersundsgymnasterna


2.0
2.4


8.950
8.900





11.125
10.950
11.300

0.525
7
66
Elsa Boglind, Stockholm Top Gymnastics


2.0
2.0


9.150
9.100





11.125
11.150
11.100

0.525
9
57
Chloé Ragell, Hammarbygymnasterna


2.0
2.0


9.150
9.050





11.100
11.150
11.050

0.550
10
68
Lo Vargas, Stockholm Top Gymnastics


2.0
2.0


9.150
9.000





11.075
11.150
11.000

0.575
11
12
Nina Rajkovic, GK Motus Salto


2.0
2.4


8.900
8.800





11.050
10.900
11.200

0.600
12
69
Stella Sjölander, Stockholm Top Gymnastics


2.0
2.0


9.050
8.950





11.000
11.050
10.950

0.650
13
92
Indra Skoog, All Star Gymnastics


2.0
2.0


8.850
9.000





10.925
10.850
11.000

0.725
14
23
Elsa Odelros, Gefle Gymnastikförening


2.0
2.0


8.750
8.850





10.800
10.750
10.850

0.850
15
18
Ebba Elioneri, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap


2.0
2.0


8.550
8.150





10.350
10.550
10.150

1.300
16
14
Amanda Karlsson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap











16
15
Lillva Johansson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap











16
91
Ellida Åhfeldt Lithén, All Star Gymnastics











16
93
Judith Westerberg, All Star Gymnastics











Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
1
94
Noomi Bågfors, All Star Gymnastics

3.2

8.233



11.433

2
79
Marin Danielsen, Havnar Fimleikafelag

2.8

8.300



11.100

0.333
3
66
Elsa Boglind, Stockholm Top Gymnastics

3.0

8.066



11.066

0.367
4
23
Elsa Odelros, Gefle Gymnastikförening

2.6

8.200



10.800

0.633
5
57
Chloé Ragell, Hammarbygymnasterna

2.6

8.100



10.700

0.733
6
69
Stella Sjölander, Stockholm Top Gymnastics

2.6

8.033



10.633

0.800
7
22
Elle Norling, Gefle Gymnastikförening

2.6

7.900



10.500

0.933
8
10
Lisa Malmberg, GK Motus Salto

3.0

7.400



10.400

1.033
9
92
Indra Skoog, All Star Gymnastics

2.6

7.466



10.066

1.367
10
14
Amanda Karlsson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap

3.0

6.600



9.600

1.833
11
18
Ebba Elioneri, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap

2.2

7.100



9.300

2.133
12
11
Noelle Jexmark, GK Motus Salto

2.6

6.600



9.200

2.233
13
67
Lo Ceder, Stockholm Top Gymnastics

3.0

6.166



9.166

2.267
14
30
Nova Ohlsson, Östersundsgymnasterna

2.2

6.200



8.400

3.033
15
12
Nina Rajkovic, GK Motus Salto

2.2

6.000



8.200

3.233
16
68
Lo Vargas, Stockholm Top Gymnastics

2.0

5.866


2.0

5.866

5.567
17
15
Lillva Johansson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap





17
91
Ellida Åhfeldt Lithén, All Star Gymnastics





17
93
Judith Westerberg, All Star Gymnastics





Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
1
92
Indra Skoog, All Star Gymnastics

3.2

7.600



10.800

2
66
Elsa Boglind, Stockholm Top Gymnastics

3.2

7.000

0.2

0.1

10.300

0.500
3
23
Elsa Odelros, Gefle Gymnastikförening

3.2

6.500

0.2


9.900

0.900
4
22
Elle Norling, Gefle Gymnastikförening

2.7

7.000



9.700

1.100
5
57
Chloé Ragell, Hammarbygymnasterna

3.2

6.300



9.500

1.300
6
94
Noomi Bågfors, All Star Gymnastics

2.0

6.700

0.2

0.1

8.800

2.000
7
11
Noelle Jexmark, GK Motus Salto

3.2

4.900

0.6

0.1

8.600

2.200
8
18
Ebba Elioneri, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap

3.2

5.200

0.2

0.1

8.500

2.300
9
69
Stella Sjölander, Stockholm Top Gymnastics

2.7

5.500

0.2


8.400

2.400
9
12
Nina Rajkovic, GK Motus Salto

3.2

5.300


0.1

8.400

2.400
11
68
Lo Vargas, Stockholm Top Gymnastics

2.5

5.800


0.1

8.200

2.600
12
79
Marin Danielsen, Havnar Fimleikafelag

2.8

6.100

0.2

1.0

8.100

2.700
13
10
Lisa Malmberg, GK Motus Salto

2.8

3.000

0.2

0.1

5.900

4.900
14
14
Amanda Karlsson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap

2.3

3.100

0.4

0.1

5.700

5.100
15
15
Lillva Johansson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap





15
30
Nova Ohlsson, Östersundsgymnasterna





15
67
Lo Ceder, Stockholm Top Gymnastics





15
91
Ellida Åhfeldt Lithén, All Star Gymnastics





15
93
Judith Westerberg, All Star Gymnastics





Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
1
22
Elle Norling, Gefle Gymnastikförening

3.0

8.000



11.000

2
79
Marin Danielsen, Havnar Fimleikafelag

2.8

8.100



10.900

0.100
3
12
Nina Rajkovic, GK Motus Salto

3.2

7.500



10.700

0.300
4
57
Chloé Ragell, Hammarbygymnasterna

3.0

7.600



10.600

0.400
5
94
Noomi Bågfors, All Star Gymnastics

3.2

7.300



10.500

0.500
6
30
Nova Ohlsson, Östersundsgymnasterna

3.0

7.150

0.2


10.350

0.650
7
66
Elsa Boglind, Stockholm Top Gymnastics

3.0

7.150



10.150

0.850
8
18
Ebba Elioneri, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap

3.0

7.000



10.000

1.000
9
68
Lo Vargas, Stockholm Top Gymnastics

2.8

7.050



9.850

1.150
9
11
Noelle Jexmark, GK Motus Salto

2.8

7.050



9.850

1.150
11
69
Stella Sjölander, Stockholm Top Gymnastics

2.6

7.100



9.700

1.300
12
67
Lo Ceder, Stockholm Top Gymnastics

2.6

6.850



9.450

1.550
13
92
Indra Skoog, All Star Gymnastics

2.8

6.550



9.350

1.650
14
23
Elsa Odelros, Gefle Gymnastikförening

2.6

6.700



9.300

1.700
15
10
Lisa Malmberg, GK Motus Salto

3.0

5.650



8.650

2.350
16
14
Amanda Karlsson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap





16
15
Lillva Johansson, Tidaholms gymnastiksällskap





16
91
Ellida Åhfeldt Lithén, All Star Gymnastics





16
93
Judith Westerberg, All Star Gymnastics





Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
B
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/20/2024 1:56:13 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL