Back 

Mälarcupen 2023 Åkeshov, 2023-11-03

CoPO / Sv Pok. Finals WAG Youth Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth Finals MAG Junior Finals MAG Junior 2 Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior 2 MAG Senior Level 7 / Steg 7 CoPO / Sv Pok. WAG Team competition MAG Team Competition Future Stars Team competition
WAG Youth
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
227
Säde Tapio
Tampereen Voimistelijat 2
11.933
11.933/10.300
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 8.733/8.700
10.266
D: 1.80
E: 8.466
11.700
D: 3.50
E: 8.200
11.800
D: 3.80
E: 8.000
45.699
VT
11.933
11.933/10.300
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 8.733/8.700
UB
10.266
D: 1.8
E: 8.466
BB
11.700
D: 3.5
E: 8.200
FX
11.800
D: 3.8
E: 8.000
2
201
Carolina Thiblin
Holmen Tropp & Turn 1
11.333
11.333/11.833
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.133/8.433
10.266
D: 2.50
E: 7.766
11.733
D: 4.20
E: 7.533
11.233
D: 3.50
E: 7.733
44.565
1.134
VT
11.333
11.333/11.833
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.133/8.433
UB
10.266
D: 2.5
E: 7.766
BB
11.733
D: 4.2
E: 7.533
FX
11.233
D: 3.5
E: 7.733
3
283
Anna Jørgensen
Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)
11.900
11.900/12.133
D: 3.2/3.2
E: 8.700/8.933
9.466
D: 1.80
E: 7.666
10.800
D: 3.30
E: 7.500
10.800
D: 3.10
E: 7.700
42.966
2.733
VT
11.900
11.900/12.133
D: 3.2/3.2
E: 8.700/8.933
UB
9.466
D: 1.8
E: 7.666
BB
10.800
D: 3.3
E: 7.500
FX
10.800
D: 3.1
E: 7.700
4
200
Ameli-Mari Solli
Holmen Tropp & Turn 1
11.366
11.366/10.433
D: 3.0/1.6
E: 8.366/8.833
9.966
D: 1.60
E: 8.366
10.400
D: 4.10
E: 6.300
10.066
D: 3.10
E: 6.966
41.798
3.901
VT
11.366
11.366/10.433
D: 3.0/1.6
E: 8.366/8.833
UB
9.966
D: 1.6
E: 8.366
BB
10.400
D: 4.1
E: 6.300
FX
10.066
D: 3.1
E: 6.966
5
311
Marja Juntikka
HIFK Gymnastics
11.966
11.966/11.500
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.566/8.300
10.133
D: 2.80
E: 7.333
8.600
D: 2.70
E: 5.900
10.833
D: 3.60
E: 7.233
41.532
4.167
VT
11.966
11.966/11.500
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.566/8.300
UB
10.133
D: 2.8
E: 7.333
BB
8.600
D: 2.7
E: 5.900
FX
10.833
D: 3.6
E: 7.233
6
303
Jelizaveta Kuznecova
Daugavpils sporta skola
10.466
10.466/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.866/-
9.666
D: 1.80
E: 7.866
10.066
D: 3.70
E: 6.366
10.666
D: 3.40
E: 7.266
40.864
4.835
VT
10.466
10.466/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.866/-
UB
9.666
D: 1.8
E: 7.866
BB
10.066
D: 3.7
E: 6.366
FX
10.666
D: 3.4
E: 7.266
7
307
Brooklyn Smith
Langley Gymnastics Foundation
11.733
11.733/11.966
D: 3.0/3.4
E: 8.733/8.566
8.366
D: 2.40
E: 5.966
10.366
D: 4.00
E: 6.366
9.866
D: 3.00
E: 6.866
40.331
5.368
VT
11.733
11.733/11.966
D: 3.0/3.4
E: 8.733/8.566
UB
8.366
D: 2.4
E: 5.966
BB
10.366
D: 4.0
E: 6.366
FX
9.866
D: 3.0
E: 6.866
8
249
Elvina Dahlborg
Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1
10.833
10.833/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.833/-
10.433
D: 1.80
E: 8.633
8.633
D: 2.90
E: 5.733
10.266
D: 2.60
E: 7.666
40.165
5.534
VT
10.833
10.833/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.833/-
UB
10.433
D: 1.8
E: 8.633
BB
8.633
D: 2.9
E: 5.733
FX
10.266
D: 2.6
E: 7.666
9
304
Alisa Filimonova
Daugavpils sporta skola
9.533
9.533/9.500
D: 2.6/1.6
E: 7.233/7.900
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
8.733
D: 1.40
E: 7.333
11.033
D: 3.30
E: 7.733
10.600
D: 3.20
E: 7.400
39.899
5.800
VT
9.533
9.533/9.500
D: 2.6/1.6
E: 7.233/7.900
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
8.733
D: 1.4
E: 7.333
BB
11.033
D: 3.3
E: 7.733
FX
10.600
D: 3.2
E: 7.400
10
171
Stella Rajkovic
GK Motus Salto
10.933
10.933/10.433
D: 2.0/1.6
E: 8.933/8.833
9.933
D: 2.20
E: 7.733
8.166
D: 3.20
E: 5.066
ND: 0.10
10.000
D: 3.20
E: 6.800
39.032
6.667
VT
10.933
10.933/10.433
D: 2.0/1.6
E: 8.933/8.833
UB
9.933
D: 2.2
E: 7.733
BB
8.166
D: 3.2
E: 5.066
ND: 0.10
FX
10.000
D: 3.2
E: 6.800
11
298
Margret Dora Ragnarsdottir
Gerpla
11.700
11.700/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.500/-
7.100
D: 1.40
E: 5.700
9.700
D: 3.70
E: 6.000
10.033
D: 3.00
E: 7.033
38.533
7.166
VT
11.700
11.700/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.500/-
UB
7.100
D: 1.4
E: 5.700
BB
9.700
D: 3.7
E: 6.000
FX
10.033
D: 3.0
E: 7.033
12
188
Emmy Katrine Halvorsen
Oslo Turnforening
10.166
10.166/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.566/-
6.866
D: 1.40
E: 5.466
10.433
D: 2.70
E: 7.733
10.466
D: 2.70
E: 7.766
37.931
7.768
VT
10.166
10.166/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.566/-
UB
6.866
D: 1.4
E: 5.466
BB
10.433
D: 2.7
E: 7.733
FX
10.466
D: 2.7
E: 7.766
13
299
Elfa Maria Reynisdottir
Gerpla
10.266
10.266/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.266/-
8.866
D: 1.60
E: 7.266
8.533
D: 3.10
E: 5.433
9.933
D: 3.00
E: 6.933
37.598
8.101
VT
10.266
10.266/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.266/-
UB
8.866
D: 1.6
E: 7.266
BB
8.533
D: 3.1
E: 5.433
FX
9.933
D: 3.0
E: 6.933
14
216
Vilje Ormbostad Berre
Nidaros turn 1
10.600
10.600/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.200/-
7.633
D: 1.80
E: 5.833
9.700
D: 2.80
E: 6.900
9.600
D: 3.00
E: 6.600
37.533
8.166
VT
10.600
10.600/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.200/-
UB
7.633
D: 1.8
E: 5.833
BB
9.700
D: 2.8
E: 6.900
FX
9.600
D: 3.0
E: 6.600
15
256
Alisa Hunko
Võimlemisklubi Tallinna Ülikool
10.700
10.700/10.200
D: 2.4/1.6
E: 8.300/8.600
9.166
D: 2.60
E: 6.566
8.133
D: 2.60
E: 5.533
8.833
D: 3.00
E: 5.833
36.832
8.867
VT
10.700
10.700/10.200
D: 2.4/1.6
E: 8.300/8.600
UB
9.166
D: 2.6
E: 6.566
BB
8.133
D: 2.6
E: 5.533
FX
8.833
D: 3.0
E: 5.833
16
189
Zehra Zayan
Oslo Turnforening
9.800
9.800/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.200/-
8.200
D: 1.40
E: 6.800
7.800
D: 2.60
E: 5.200
9.933
D: 2.60
E: 7.333
35.733
9.966
VT
9.800
9.800/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.200/-
UB
8.200
D: 1.4
E: 6.800
BB
7.800
D: 2.6
E: 5.200
FX
9.933
D: 2.6
E: 7.333
17
248
Sigrid Dahlström
Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1
10.733
10.733/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.733/-
2.700
D: 0.70
E: 6.000
ND: 4.00
10.433
D: 3.70
E: 6.733
10.666
D: 3.20
E: 7.466
34.532
11.167
VT
10.733
10.733/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.733/-
UB
2.700
D: 0.7
E: 6.000
ND: 4.00
BB
10.433
D: 3.7
E: 6.733
FX
10.666
D: 3.2
E: 7.466
18
187
Alicia Guindos-Gjerstad
Oslo Turnforening
11.266
11.266/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 7.866/-
4.000
D: 1.30
E: 6.700
ND: 4.00
9.300
D: 2.90
E: 6.400
9.400
D: 2.00
E: 7.400
33.966
11.733
VT
11.266
11.266/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 7.866/-
UB
4.000
D: 1.3
E: 6.700
ND: 4.00
BB
9.300
D: 2.9
E: 6.400
FX
9.400
D: 2.0
E: 7.400
19
215
Sofia Celeste Øyslebø Bellout
Nidaros turn 1
10.833
10.833/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.433/-
4.400
D: 1.70
E: 6.700
ND: 4.00
7.833
D: 3.40
E: 4.433
10.400
D: 3.50
E: 6.900
33.466
12.233
VT
10.833
10.833/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.433/-
UB
4.400
D: 1.7
E: 6.700
ND: 4.00
BB
7.833
D: 3.4
E: 4.433
FX
10.400
D: 3.5
E: 6.900
20
281
Indía Marý Bjarnadóttir
Stjarnan Iceland 2
11.866
11.866/11.566
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.466/8.366
1.066
D: 0.70
E: 4.866
ND: 4.50
8.766
D: 4.00
E: 4.866
ND: 0.10
10.800
D: 3.40
E: 7.400
32.498
13.201
VT
11.866
11.866/11.566
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.466/8.366
UB
1.066
D: 0.7
E: 4.866
ND: 4.50
BB
8.766
D: 4.0
E: 4.866
ND: 0.10
FX
10.800
D: 3.4
E: 7.400
21
172
Ellinor Lehmann
GK Motus Salto
12.133
12.133/11.666
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.733/8.466
9.166
D: 3.40
E: 5.766
10.933
D: 3.40
E: 7.533
32.232
13.467
VT
12.133
12.133/11.666
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.733/8.466
UB

BB
9.166
D: 3.4
E: 5.766
FX
10.933
D: 3.4
E: 7.533
22
214
Selma Jensen Bratbergsengen
Nidaros turn 1
10.966
10.966/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.566/-
9.666
D: 2.70
E: 6.966
9.933
D: 3.20
E: 6.733
30.565
15.134
VT
10.966
10.966/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.566/-
UB

BB
9.666
D: 2.7
E: 6.966
FX
9.933
D: 3.2
E: 6.733
23
217
Rakel Nerdal Arntsberg
Nidaros turn 1
11.033
11.033/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.633/-
9.466
D: 2.30
E: 7.166
9.766
D: 2.50
E: 7.266
30.265
15.434
VT
11.033
11.033/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.633/-
UB

BB
9.466
D: 2.3
E: 7.166
FX
9.766
D: 2.5
E: 7.266
24
270
Malin Upsaker-Johansen
Moss Turnforening
9.300
9.300/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 7.700/-
8.500
D: 2.30
E: 6.200
8.866
D: 1.90
E: 6.966
26.666
19.033
VT
9.300
9.300/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 7.700/-
UB

BB
8.500
D: 2.3
E: 6.200
FX
8.866
D: 1.9
E: 6.966
25
267
Anna Garmo Hansen
Moss Turnforening
9.366
9.366/-
D: 1.2/-
E: 8.166/-
8.133
D: 2.30
E: 5.833
8.733
D: 1.90
E: 6.833
26.232
19.467
VT
9.366
9.366/-
D: 1.2/-
E: 8.166/-
UB

BB
8.133
D: 2.3
E: 5.833
FX
8.733
D: 1.9
E: 6.833
26
271
Amalie Jakobsen Bøgle
Moss Turnforening
8.366
8.366/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 7.766/-
ND: 1.00 / 0.00
6.833
D: 1.30
E: 5.533
8.166
D: 1.40
E: 7.266
ND: 0.50
23.365
22.334
VT
8.366
8.366/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 7.766/-
ND: 1.00/0.00
UB

BB
6.833
D: 1.3
E: 5.533
FX
8.166
D: 1.4
E: 7.266
ND: 0.50
27
269
Yada Solborg Ragnarsdottir
Moss Turnforening
7.266
D: 2.00
E: 5.266
7.533
D: 1.50
E: 6.533
ND: 0.50
14.799
30.900
VT
UB

BB
7.266
D: 2.0
E: 5.266
FX
7.533
D: 1.5
E: 6.533
ND: 0.50
28
268
Hedda Nørbech-Aronsen
Moss Turnforening
7.766
D: 1.80
E: 5.966
7.766
37.933
VT
UB

BB
7.766
D: 1.8
E: 5.966
FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
283
Anna Jørgensen, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)


3.2
3.2


8.700
8.933




12.016
11.900
12.133

2
172
Ellinor Lehmann, GK Motus Salto


3.4
3.2


8.733
8.466




11.899
12.133
11.666

0.117
3
307
Brooklyn Smith, Langley Gymnastics Foundation


3.0
3.4


8.733
8.566




11.849
11.733
11.966

0.167
4
311
Marja Juntikka, HIFK Gymnastics


3.4
3.2


8.566
8.300




11.733
11.966
11.500

0.283
5
281
Indía Marý Bjarnadóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 2


3.4
3.2


8.466
8.366




11.716
11.866
11.566

0.300
6
201
Carolina Thiblin, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1


3.2
3.4


8.133
8.433




11.583
11.333
11.833

0.433
7
227
Säde Tapio, Tampereen Voimistelijat 2


3.2
1.6


8.733
8.700




11.116
11.933
10.300

0.900
8
200
Ameli-Mari Solli, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1


3.0
1.6


8.366
8.833




10.899
11.366
10.433

1.117
9
171
Stella Rajkovic, GK Motus Salto


2.0
1.6


8.933
8.833




10.683
10.933
10.433

1.333
10
256
Alisa Hunko, Võimlemisklubi Tallinna Ülikool


2.4
1.6


8.300
8.600




10.450
10.700
10.200

1.566
11
304
Alisa Filimonova, Daugavpils sporta skola


2.6
1.6


7.233
7.900


0.3

9.516
9.533
9.500

2.500
12
298
Margret Dora Ragnarsdottir, Gerpla


3.2


8.500




5.850
11.700

6.166
13
187
Alicia Guindos-Gjerstad, Oslo Turnforening


3.4


7.866




5.633
11.266

6.383
14
217
Rakel Nerdal Arntsberg, Nidaros turn 1


2.4


8.633




5.516
11.033

6.500
15
214
Selma Jensen Bratbergsengen, Nidaros turn 1


2.4


8.566




5.483
10.966

6.533
16
249
Elvina Dahlborg, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1


2.0


8.833




5.416
10.833

6.600
16
215
Sofia Celeste Øyslebø Bellout, Nidaros turn 1


2.4


8.433




5.416
10.833

6.600
18
248
Sigrid Dahlström, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1


2.0


8.733




5.366
10.733

6.650
19
216
Vilje Ormbostad Berre, Nidaros turn 1


2.4


8.200




5.300
10.600

6.716
20
303
Jelizaveta Kuznecova, Daugavpils sporta skola


1.6


8.866




5.233
10.466

6.783
21
299
Elfa Maria Reynisdottir, Gerpla


2.0


8.266




5.133
10.266

6.883
22
188
Emmy Katrine Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening


1.6


8.566




5.083
10.166

6.933
23
189
Zehra Zayan, Oslo Turnforening


1.6


8.200




4.900
9.800

7.116
24
267
Anna Garmo Hansen, Moss Turnforening


1.2


8.166




4.683
9.366

7.333
25
270
Malin Upsaker-Johansen, Moss Turnforening


1.6


7.700




4.650
9.300

7.366
26
271
Amalie Jakobsen Bøgle, Moss Turnforening


1.6


7.766


1.0

4.183
8.366

7.833
27
268
Hedda Nørbech-Aronsen, Moss Turnforening










12.016
27
269
Yada Solborg Ragnarsdottir, Moss Turnforening










12.016
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
249
Elvina Dahlborg, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

1.8

8.633


10.433

2
227
Säde Tapio, Tampereen Voimistelijat 2

1.8

8.466


10.266

0.167
2
201
Carolina Thiblin, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

2.5

7.766


10.266

0.167
4
311
Marja Juntikka, HIFK Gymnastics

2.8

7.333


10.133

0.300
5
200
Ameli-Mari Solli, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

1.6

8.366


9.966

0.467
6
171
Stella Rajkovic, GK Motus Salto

2.2

7.733


9.933

0.500
7
303
Jelizaveta Kuznecova, Daugavpils sporta skola

1.8

7.866


9.666

0.767
8
283
Anna Jørgensen, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)

1.8

7.666


9.466

0.967
9
256
Alisa Hunko, Võimlemisklubi Tallinna Ülikool

2.6

6.566


9.166

1.267
10
299
Elfa Maria Reynisdottir, Gerpla

1.6

7.266


8.866

1.567
11
304
Alisa Filimonova, Daugavpils sporta skola

1.4

7.333


8.733

1.700
12
307
Brooklyn Smith, Langley Gymnastics Foundation

2.4

5.966


8.366

2.067
13
189
Zehra Zayan, Oslo Turnforening

1.4

6.800


8.200

2.233
14
216
Vilje Ormbostad Berre, Nidaros turn 1

1.8

5.833


7.633

2.800
15
298
Margret Dora Ragnarsdottir, Gerpla

1.4

5.700


7.100

3.333
16
188
Emmy Katrine Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening

1.4

5.466


6.866

3.567
17
215
Sofia Celeste Øyslebø Bellout, Nidaros turn 1

1.7

6.700

4.0

4.400

6.033
18
187
Alicia Guindos-Gjerstad, Oslo Turnforening

1.3

6.700

4.0

4.000

6.433
19
248
Sigrid Dahlström, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

0.7

6.000

4.0

2.700

7.733
20
281
Indía Marý Bjarnadóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 2

0.7

4.866

4.5

1.066

9.367
21
172
Ellinor Lehmann, GK Motus Salto




10.433
21
214
Selma Jensen Bratbergsengen, Nidaros turn 1




10.433
21
217
Rakel Nerdal Arntsberg, Nidaros turn 1




10.433
21
267
Anna Garmo Hansen, Moss Turnforening




10.433
21
268
Hedda Nørbech-Aronsen, Moss Turnforening




10.433
21
269
Yada Solborg Ragnarsdottir, Moss Turnforening




10.433
21
270
Malin Upsaker-Johansen, Moss Turnforening




10.433
21
271
Amalie Jakobsen Bøgle, Moss Turnforening




10.433
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
201
Carolina Thiblin, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

4.2

7.533


11.733

2
227
Säde Tapio, Tampereen Voimistelijat 2

3.5

8.200


11.700

0.033
3
304
Alisa Filimonova, Daugavpils sporta skola

3.3

7.733


11.033

0.700
4
283
Anna Jørgensen, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)

3.3

7.500


10.800

0.933
5
188
Emmy Katrine Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening

2.7

7.733


10.433

1.300
5
248
Sigrid Dahlström, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

3.7

6.733


10.433

1.300
7
200
Ameli-Mari Solli, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

4.1

6.300


10.400

1.333
8
307
Brooklyn Smith, Langley Gymnastics Foundation

4.0

6.366


10.366

1.367
9
303
Jelizaveta Kuznecova, Daugavpils sporta skola

3.7

6.366


10.066

1.667
10
216
Vilje Ormbostad Berre, Nidaros turn 1

2.8

6.900


9.700

2.033
10
298
Margret Dora Ragnarsdottir, Gerpla

3.7

6.000


9.700

2.033
12
214
Selma Jensen Bratbergsengen, Nidaros turn 1

2.7

6.966


9.666

2.067
13
217
Rakel Nerdal Arntsberg, Nidaros turn 1

2.3

7.166


9.466

2.267
14
187
Alicia Guindos-Gjerstad, Oslo Turnforening

2.9

6.400


9.300

2.433
15
172
Ellinor Lehmann, GK Motus Salto

3.4

5.766


9.166

2.567
16
281
Indía Marý Bjarnadóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 2

4.0

4.866

0.1

8.766

2.967
17
249
Elvina Dahlborg, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

2.9

5.733


8.633

3.100
18
311
Marja Juntikka, HIFK Gymnastics

2.7

5.900


8.600

3.133
19
299
Elfa Maria Reynisdottir, Gerpla

3.1

5.433


8.533

3.200
20
270
Malin Upsaker-Johansen, Moss Turnforening

2.3

6.200


8.500

3.233
21
171
Stella Rajkovic, GK Motus Salto

3.2

5.066

0.1

8.166

3.567
22
267
Anna Garmo Hansen, Moss Turnforening

2.3

5.833


8.133

3.600
22
256
Alisa Hunko, Võimlemisklubi Tallinna Ülikool

2.6

5.533


8.133

3.600
24
215
Sofia Celeste Øyslebø Bellout, Nidaros turn 1

3.4

4.433


7.833

3.900
25
189
Zehra Zayan, Oslo Turnforening

2.6

5.200


7.800

3.933
26
268
Hedda Nørbech-Aronsen, Moss Turnforening

1.8

5.966


7.766

3.967
27
269
Yada Solborg Ragnarsdottir, Moss Turnforening

2.0

5.266


7.266

4.467
28
271
Amalie Jakobsen Bøgle, Moss Turnforening

1.3

5.533


6.833

4.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
227
Säde Tapio, Tampereen Voimistelijat 2

3.8

8.000


11.800

2
201
Carolina Thiblin, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

3.5

7.733


11.233

0.567
3
172
Ellinor Lehmann, GK Motus Salto

3.4

7.533


10.933

0.867
4
311
Marja Juntikka, HIFK Gymnastics

3.6

7.233


10.833

0.967
5
283
Anna Jørgensen, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)

3.1

7.700


10.800

1.000
5
281
Indía Marý Bjarnadóttir, Stjarnan Iceland 2

3.4

7.400


10.800

1.000
7
248
Sigrid Dahlström, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

3.2

7.466


10.666

1.134
7
303
Jelizaveta Kuznecova, Daugavpils sporta skola

3.4

7.266


10.666

1.134
9
304
Alisa Filimonova, Daugavpils sporta skola

3.2

7.400


10.600

1.200
10
188
Emmy Katrine Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening

2.7

7.766


10.466

1.334
11
215
Sofia Celeste Øyslebø Bellout, Nidaros turn 1

3.5

6.900


10.400

1.400
12
249
Elvina Dahlborg, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

2.6

7.666


10.266

1.534
13
200
Ameli-Mari Solli, Holmen Tropp & Turn 1

3.1

6.966


10.066

1.734
14
298
Margret Dora Ragnarsdottir, Gerpla

3.0

7.033


10.033

1.767
15
171
Stella Rajkovic, GK Motus Salto

3.2

6.800


10.000

1.800
16
189
Zehra Zayan, Oslo Turnforening

2.6

7.333


9.933

1.867
16
299
Elfa Maria Reynisdottir, Gerpla

3.0

6.933


9.933

1.867
16
214
Selma Jensen Bratbergsengen, Nidaros turn 1

3.2

6.733


9.933

1.867
19
307
Brooklyn Smith, Langley Gymnastics Foundation

3.0

6.866


9.866

1.934
20
217
Rakel Nerdal Arntsberg, Nidaros turn 1

2.5

7.266


9.766

2.034
21
216
Vilje Ormbostad Berre, Nidaros turn 1

3.0

6.600


9.600

2.200
22
187
Alicia Guindos-Gjerstad, Oslo Turnforening

2.0

7.400


9.400

2.400
23
270
Malin Upsaker-Johansen, Moss Turnforening

1.9

6.966


8.866

2.934
24
256
Alisa Hunko, Võimlemisklubi Tallinna Ülikool

3.0

5.833


8.833

2.967
25
267
Anna Garmo Hansen, Moss Turnforening

1.9

6.833


8.733

3.067
26
271
Amalie Jakobsen Bøgle, Moss Turnforening

1.4

7.266

0.5

8.166

3.634
27
269
Yada Solborg Ragnarsdottir, Moss Turnforening

1.5

6.533

0.5

7.533

4.267
28
268
Hedda Nørbech-Aronsen, Moss Turnforening




11.800
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 5/21/2024 9:19:47 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL