Back 

Mälarcupen 2023 Åkeshov, 2023-11-03

CoPO / Sv Pok. Finals WAG Youth Finals WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth Finals MAG Junior Finals MAG Junior 2 Finals MAG Senior Finals WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Senior MAG Youth MAG Junior MAG Junior 2 MAG Senior Level 7 / Steg 7 CoPO / Sv Pok. WAG Team competition MAG Team Competition Future Stars Team competition
WAG Senior Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
168
Nora Hanfelt
GK Motus Salto
12.266
D: 4.10
E: 8.166
10.200
D: 4.30
E: 5.900
11.500
D: 4.20
E: 7.300
33.966
VT
UB
12.266
D: 4.1
E: 8.166
BB
10.200
D: 4.3
E: 5.900
FX
11.500
D: 4.2
E: 7.300
2
192
Marija Mihailova
Riga Gymnastics School
11.000
11.000/10.300
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 7.400/7.200
ND: 0.00 / 0.30
9.400
D: 3.30
E: 6.100
10.800
D: 4.40
E: 6.400
31.200
2.766
VT
11.000
11.000/10.300
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 7.400/7.200
ND: 0.00/0.30
UB
9.400
D: 3.3
E: 6.100
BB

FX
10.800
D: 4.4
E: 6.400
3
305
Jordanna Phillis
Langley Gymnastics Foundation
12.766
12.766/10.966
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 8.566/7.466
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
9.000
D: 3.20
E: 5.800
9.233
D: 4.10
E: 5.133
30.999
2.967
VT
12.766
12.766/10.966
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 8.566/7.466
ND: 0.00/0.10
UB
9.000
D: 3.2
E: 5.800
BB
9.233
D: 4.1
E: 5.133
FX

4
220
Anna Sipilä
Tampereen Voimistelijat 1
6.300
D: 3.10
E: 3.200
10.833
D: 4.10
E: 6.733
12.033
D: 4.40
E: 7.633
29.166
4.800
VT
UB
6.300
D: 3.1
E: 3.200
BB
10.833
D: 4.1
E: 6.733
FX
12.033
D: 4.4
E: 7.633
5
191
Anastasija Ananjeva
Riga Gymnastics School
12.533
12.533/12.100
D: 3.8/3.4
E: 8.733/8.700
12.533
D: 4.40
E: 8.133
25.066
8.900
VT
12.533
12.533/12.100
D: 3.8/3.4
E: 8.733/8.700
UB

BB

FX
12.533
D: 4.4
E: 8.133
6
258
Aja Fatou-Marenah
Moss Turnforening 1
12.100
12.100/10.866
D: 3.4/2.4
E: 8.700/8.466
11.566
D: 3.90
E: 7.666
23.666
10.300
VT
12.100
12.100/10.866
D: 3.4/2.4
E: 8.700/8.466
UB

BB

FX
11.566
D: 3.9
E: 7.666
7
237
Cecilie Bergholt
AIG Aalborg 1
11.800
D: 3.70
E: 8.100
11.533
D: 3.90
E: 7.633
23.333
10.633
VT
UB
11.800
D: 3.7
E: 8.100
BB
11.533
D: 3.9
E: 7.633
FX

8
244
Lova Folestad
Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1
10.533
D: 3.90
E: 6.633
11.300
D: 3.70
E: 7.600
21.833
12.133
VT
UB

BB
10.533
D: 3.9
E: 6.633
FX
11.300
D: 3.7
E: 7.600
9
182
Jóhanna Ýr Óladóttir
Björk 1
11.900
11.900/11.433
D: 3.4/3.6
E: 8.600/7.933
ND: 0.10 / 0.10
11.900
22.066
VT
11.900
11.900/11.433
D: 3.4/3.6
E: 8.600/7.933
ND: 0.10/0.10
UB

BB

FX

10
285
Synnøve Kvernes
Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)
11.666
11.666/11.300
D: 3.2/3.2
E: 8.566/8.200
ND: 0.10 / 0.10
11.666
22.300
VT
11.666
11.666/11.300
D: 3.2/3.2
E: 8.566/8.200
ND: 0.10/0.10
UB

BB

FX

11
162
Ellen Gakios
All Star Gymnastics 1
11.066
D: 3.30
E: 7.766
11.066
22.900
VT
UB

BB
11.066
D: 3.3
E: 7.766
FX

12
175
Maja Sandfridsson
Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap
10.266
D: 3.50
E: 6.866
ND: 0.10
10.266
23.700
VT
UB

BB
10.266
D: 3.5
E: 6.866
ND: 0.10
FX

13
255
Vega Odheim Betnér
GF Nikegymnasterna
8.500
D: 2.60
E: 5.900
8.500
25.466
VT
UB
8.500
D: 2.6
E: 5.900
BB

FX

14
198
Maxine Finnberg
Umeå Gymnastikförening
33.966
VT
UB

BB

FX

14
173
Dimahndi McCandless
GK Motus Salto
33.966
VT
UB

BB

FX

14
150
Hanna de Waal
Västerås Gymnastikförening 1
33.966
VT
UB

BB

FX

14
229
Stina Ektrand
Gymnastics Åland
33.966
VT
UB

BB

FX

14
313
Michalina Koperska
MKS Gdańsk
33.966
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
191
Anastasija Ananjeva, Riga Gymnastics School


3.8
3.4


8.733
8.700



Q
12.316
12.533
12.100

2
305
Jordanna Phillis, Langley Gymnastics Foundation


4.2
3.6


8.566
7.466



0.1
Q
11.866
12.766
10.966

0.450
3
182
Jóhanna Ýr Óladóttir, Björk 1


3.4
3.6


8.600
7.933


0.1
0.1
Q
11.666
11.900
11.433

0.650
4
258
Aja Fatou-Marenah, Moss Turnforening 1


3.4
2.4


8.700
8.466



Q
11.483
12.100
10.866

0.833
4
285
Synnøve Kvernes, Høybråten og Stovner IL (HSIL)


3.2
3.2


8.566
8.200


0.1
0.1
Q
11.483
11.666
11.300

0.833
6
192
Marija Mihailova, Riga Gymnastics School


3.6
3.4


7.400
7.200



0.3
Q
10.650
11.000
10.300

1.666
7
313
Michalina Koperska, MKS Gdańsk









q

12.316
7
229
Stina Ektrand, Gymnastics Åland









q

12.316
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
168
Nora Hanfelt, GK Motus Salto

4.1

8.166

Q
12.266

2
237
Cecilie Bergholt, AIG Aalborg 1

3.7

8.100

Q
11.800

0.466
3
192
Marija Mihailova, Riga Gymnastics School

3.3

6.100

Q
9.400

2.866
4
305
Jordanna Phillis, Langley Gymnastics Foundation

3.2

5.800

Q
9.000

3.266
5
255
Vega Odheim Betnér, GF Nikegymnasterna

2.6

5.900

Q
8.500

3.766
6
220
Anna Sipilä, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1

3.1

3.200

Q
6.300

5.966
7
198
Maxine Finnberg, Umeå Gymnastikförening



q

12.266
7
162
Ellen Gakios, All Star Gymnastics 1



q

12.266
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
237
Cecilie Bergholt, AIG Aalborg 1

3.9

7.633

Q
11.533

2
162
Ellen Gakios, All Star Gymnastics 1

3.3

7.766

Q
11.066

0.467
3
220
Anna Sipilä, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1

4.1

6.733

Q
10.833

0.700
4
244
Lova Folestad, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

3.9

6.633

Q
10.533

1.000
5
175
Maja Sandfridsson, Tidaholms Gymnastiksällskap

3.5

6.866

0.1
Q
10.266

1.267
6
168
Nora Hanfelt, GK Motus Salto

4.3

5.900

Q
10.200

1.333
7
305
Jordanna Phillis, Langley Gymnastics Foundation

4.1

5.133

Q
9.233

2.300
8
198
Maxine Finnberg, Umeå Gymnastikförening



q

11.533
8
173
Dimahndi McCandless, GK Motus Salto



q

11.533
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
191
Anastasija Ananjeva, Riga Gymnastics School

4.4

8.133

Q
12.533

2
220
Anna Sipilä, Tampereen Voimistelijat 1

4.4

7.633

Q
12.033

0.500
3
258
Aja Fatou-Marenah, Moss Turnforening 1

3.9

7.666

Q
11.566

0.967
4
168
Nora Hanfelt, GK Motus Salto

4.2

7.300

Q
11.500

1.033
5
244
Lova Folestad, Stockholm Top Gymnastics 1

3.7

7.600

Q
11.300

1.233
6
192
Marija Mihailova, Riga Gymnastics School

4.4

6.400

Q
10.800

1.733
7
198
Maxine Finnberg, Umeå Gymnastikförening



q

12.533
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 4/16/2024 9:12:38 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL